

Fabian Fellhauer
#76 EHC Zweibrücken / Germany4 - 26/27
- Date of Birth
- Mar 06, 1996
- Age
- 30
- Place of Birth
- Mannheim, GER
- Nation
- Germany
- Youth Team
- -
- Position
- F
- Height
- 168 cm / 5'6"
- Weight
- 66 kg / 146 lbs
- Shoots
- R
- Contract
- 26/27
Fabian Fellhauer Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-2010 | Schüler-BL | 25 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24 | - | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | |
| 2010-2011 | Schüler-BL | 28 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 36 | - | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | |
| 2011-2012 | Schüler-BL | 29 | 26 | 24 | 50 | 60 | - | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | - | |
| 2012-2013 | DNL | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | - | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| 2012-2013 | Jugend-BL | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | - | ||||||||
| 2012-2013 | Junioren-BL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 2013-2018 | Did not play | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
| 2018-2019 | Germany4 | 23 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 38 | - | Playoffs | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 6 | - | |
| 2019-2020 | Germany4 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 64 | - | ||||||||
| 2020-2021 | Germany4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2021-2022 | Germany4 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 27 | - | Playoffs | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 35 | - | |
| 2022-2023 | Germany4 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | - | Playoffs | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | Germany4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | - | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | Germany4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 14 | - | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | - | |
| 2025-2026 | Germany4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | - | ||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Germany4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - |
Fabian Fellhauer Tournament Statistics
| S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | Post | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-2009 | QC Int PW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
Fabian Fellhauer Career Totals by League
| League | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.27 | 6 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 9 | 102 | 44 | 33 | 77 | 0.75 | 203 | - | 5 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.59 | 67 | - | |
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.25 | 16 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 3 | 82 | 47 | 55 | 102 | 1.24 | 120 | - | 3 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.53 | 22 | - |
Fabian Fellhauer Career Totals by Team
| Team | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | Seasons | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 9 | 102 | 44 | 33 | 77 | 0.75 | 203 | - | 5 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.59 | 67 | - | |
| 1 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.27 | 6 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | |
| 3 | 82 | 47 | 55 | 102 | 1.24 | 120 | - | 3 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.53 | 22 | - | |
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.25 | 16 | - | 0 | ||||||||
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | - | 0 |
Fabian Fellhauer Career Highlights
| Season | Awards |
|---|---|
| 2010-2011 | |
| 2011-2012 | |
| 2012-2013 |
Transactions
| Date | Status | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| Extension | EHC Zweibrücken | EHC Zweibrücken | |
| Confirmed | Jungadler Mannheim U18 | Unknown | |
| Loan | Jungadler Mannheim U18 | RT Bad Nauheim U18 |