EHC Längenbühl All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
EHC Längenbühl All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | SwissDiv3 | 147 | 129 | 147 | 276 | 1.88 | 215 | 2010 - 2022 | 12 | |
| 2. | SwissDiv3 | 149 | 136 | 99 | 235 | 1.58 | 286 | 2009 - 2023 | 14 | |
| 3. | SwissDiv3 | 78 | 95 | 64 | 159 | 2.04 | 101 | 2014 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 4. | SwissDiv3 | 104 | 102 | 56 | 158 | 1.52 | 431 | 2012 - 2022 | 10 | |
| 5. | SwissDiv3 | 90 | 64 | 64 | 128 | 1.42 | 134 | 2010 - 2019 | 9 | |
| 6. | SwissDiv3 | 46 | 53 | 74 | 127 | 2.76 | 10 | 2012 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 7. | SwissDiv3 | 135 | 34 | 86 | 120 | 0.89 | 182 | 2010 - 2024 | 14 | |
| 8. | SwissDiv3 | 92 | 49 | 64 | 113 | 1.23 | 46 | 2009 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 9. | SwissDiv3 | 74 | 48 | 38 | 86 | 1.16 | 36 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 10. | SwissDiv3 | 58 | 51 | 30 | 81 | 1.40 | 98 | 2009 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 11. | SwissDiv3 | 115 | 36 | 33 | 69 | - | 100 | 2009 - 2021 | 11 | |
| 12. | SwissDiv3 | 69 | 24 | 30 | 54 | 0.78 | 82 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 13. | SwissDiv3 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 1.00 | 30 | 2009 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 14. | SwissDiv4 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 2.59 | 30 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 15. | SwissDiv3 | 73 | 6 | 38 | 44 | 0.60 | 82 | 2014 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 16. | SwissDiv4 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 43 | 2.15 | 10 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 17. | SwissDiv3 | 87 | 6 | 35 | 41 | 0.47 | 48 | 2011 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 18. | SwissDiv3 | 35 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 1.14 | 117 | 2009 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 19. | SwissDiv4 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 1.82 | 50 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 20. | SwissDiv4 | 23 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 1.65 | 36 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 21. | SwissDiv3 | 40 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 0.93 | 38 | 2011 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 22. | SwissDiv4 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 1.64 | 10 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 23. | SwissDiv3 | 76 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.43 | 36 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 24. | SwissDiv3 | 49 | 21 | 10 | 31 | 0.63 | 26 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 25. | SwissDiv3 | 13 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 2.31 | 2 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 26. | SwissDiv3 | 81 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0.37 | 20 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 27. | SwissDiv3 | 82 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.35 | 56 | 2009 - 2016 | 7 | |
| 28. | SwissDiv3 | 63 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 0.44 | 30 | 2013 - 2020 | 7 | |
| 29. | SwissDiv3 | 93 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 0.30 | 110 | 2013 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 30. | SwissDiv4 | 26 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 1.08 | 26 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 31. | SwissDiv4 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 1.00 | 28 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 32. | SwissDiv4 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 2.00 | 12 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 33. | SwissDiv4 | 26 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0.88 | 42 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 34. | SwissDiv3 | 58 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0.40 | 28 | 2014 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 35. | SwissDiv4 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 0.92 | 36 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 36. | SwissDiv3 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.67 | 8 | 2011 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 37. | SwissDiv4 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.86 | 18 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 38. | SwissDiv3 | 53 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.36 | 42 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 39. | SwissDiv3 | 49 | 7 | 12 | 19 | - | 10 | 2015 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 40. | SwissDiv4 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0.72 | 16 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 41. | SwissDiv4 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.00 | 28 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 42. | SwissDiv3 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 1.00 | 20 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 43. | SwissDiv3 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 0.94 | 10 | 2009 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 44. | SwissDiv4 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 1.07 | 16 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 45. | SwissDiv4 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1.60 | 14 | 2008 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 46. | SwissDiv4 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0.70 | 12 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 47. | SwissDiv4 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.46 | 28 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 48. | SwissDiv4 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.85 | 0 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 49. | SwissDiv4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1.83 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 50. | SwissDiv4 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.43 | 4 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 51. | SwissDiv4 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.83 | 4 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 52. | SwissDiv4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.29 | 2 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 53. | SwissDiv3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2.25 | 2 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 54. | SwissDiv3 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.38 | 32 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 55. | SwissDiv3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.78 | 0 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 56. | SwissDiv3 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.78 | 8 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 57. | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.40 | 28 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 58. | SwissDiv4 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.30 | 2 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 59. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | 2 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 60. | SwissDiv4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.42 | 8 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 61. | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.25 | 4 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 62. | SwissDiv4 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.23 | 14 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 63. | National Cup Q | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 64. | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.25 | 28 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 65. | National Cup Q | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 66. | SwissDiv4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 67. | SwissDiv4 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 68. | SwissDiv4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 69. | SwissDiv4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 70. | SwissDiv3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 71. | National Cup Q | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 72. | SwissDiv4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 73. | SwissDiv4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 74. | National Cup Q | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 75. | National Cup Q | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 76. | National Cup Q | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 77. | National Cup Q | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 78. | National Cup Q | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 79. | SwissDiv4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 80. | SwissDiv4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 81. | SwissDiv3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 8 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 82. | SwissDiv3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 83. | SwissDiv3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 84. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 85. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 86. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 87. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 88. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 89. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 90. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 91. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 92. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 93. | National Cup Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 94. | National Cup Q | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 95. | National Cup Q | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 96. | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 97. | National Cup Q | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2022 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 98. | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 99. | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 100. | SwissDiv4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
100 players