HC Moutier II All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
HC Moutier II All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | SwissDiv3 | 134 | 110 | 86 | 196 | 1.46 | 64 | 2007 - 2018 | 11 | |
| 2. | SwissDiv3 | 100 | 62 | 95 | 157 | 1.57 | 46 | 2007 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 3. | SwissDiv3 | 104 | 67 | 64 | 131 | 1.26 | 183 | 2007 - 2017 | 10 | |
| 4. | SwissDiv3 | 91 | 51 | 62 | 113 | 1.24 | 46 | 2007 - 2015 | 7 | |
| 5. | SwissDiv3 | 105 | 47 | 60 | 107 | 1.02 | 189 | 2007 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 6. | SwissDiv3 | 95 | 46 | 41 | 87 | 0.92 | 275 | 2009 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 7. | SwissDiv3 | 59 | 39 | 46 | 85 | 1.44 | 26 | 2012 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 8. | SwissDiv3 | 142 | 20 | 54 | 74 | 0.52 | 217 | 2007 - 2017 | 10 | |
| 9. | SwissDiv3 | 59 | 38 | 34 | 72 | 1.22 | 209 | 2007 - 2013 | 6 | |
| 10. | SwissDiv3 | 78 | 39 | 26 | 65 | 0.83 | 56 | 2007 - 2014 | 7 | |
| 11. | SwissDiv3 | 33 | 39 | 24 | 63 | 1.91 | 40 | 2013 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 12. | SwissDiv3 | 55 | 16 | 46 | 62 | 1.13 | 117 | 2007 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 13. | SwissDiv3 | 45 | 32 | 28 | 60 | 1.33 | 14 | 2016 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 14. | SwissDiv3 | 89 | 25 | 35 | 60 | 0.67 | 110 | 2007 - 2014 | 7 | |
| 15. | SwissDiv3 | 82 | 17 | 39 | 56 | 0.68 | 73 | 2015 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 16. | SwissDiv3 | 36 | 32 | 23 | 55 | 1.53 | 46 | 2014 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 17. | SwissDiv3 | 103 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 0.50 | 238 | 2008 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 18. | SwissDiv3 | 59 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 0.75 | 206 | 2007 - 2014 | 7 | |
| 19. | SwissDiv3 | 53 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 0.83 | 73 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 20. | SwissDiv3 | 44 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 0.93 | 44 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 21. | SwissDiv3 | 71 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 0.56 | 86 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 22. | SwissDiv3 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 2.24 | 12 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 23. | SwissDiv3 | 37 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 1.03 | 42 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 24. | SwissDiv3 | 40 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 0.88 | 44 | 2007 - 2013 | 5 | |
| 25. | SwissDiv3 | 93 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 0.37 | 163 | 2010 - 2017 | 7 | |
| 26. | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 2.06 | 48 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 27. | SwissDiv3 | 53 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 0.60 | 4 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 28. | SwissDiv3 | 46 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 0.70 | 29 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 29. | SwissDiv3 | 62 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 0.47 | 122 | 2010 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 30. | SwissDiv3 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 1.40 | 37 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 31. | SwissDiv3 | 38 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.71 | 420 | 2010 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 32. | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 1.67 | 42 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 33. | SwissDiv3 | 24 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 0.96 | 2 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 34. | SwissDiv3 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 1.91 | 78 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 35. | SwissDiv3 | 39 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 0.54 | 14 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 36. | SwissDiv3 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 29 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 37. | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.27 | 18 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 38. | SwissDiv3 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1.31 | 14 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 39. | SwissDiv3 | 63 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.27 | 74 | 2007 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 40. | SwissDiv3 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0.57 | 28 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 41. | SwissDiv3 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 0.45 | 32 | 2015 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 42. | SwissDiv3 | 47 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.28 | 48 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 43. | SwissDiv3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 2023 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 44. | SwissDiv3 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.57 | 0 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 45. | SwissDiv3 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.47 | 4 | 2016 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 46. | SwissDiv3 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0.33 | 22 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 47. | SwissDiv3 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 8 | - | 92 | 1994 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 48. | SwissDiv3 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.27 | 22 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 49. | SwissDiv3 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.42 | 12 | 2013 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 50. | SwissDiv3 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.62 | 32 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 51. | SwissDiv3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | 10 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 52. | SwissDiv3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 53. | SwissDiv3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.75 | 6 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 54. | SwissDiv3 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.55 | 6 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 55. | SwissDiv3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 56. | SwissDiv3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.71 | 4 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 57. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 2 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 58. | SwissDiv3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 59. | SwissDiv3 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.17 | 54 | 2014 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 60. | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2.00 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 61. | SwissDiv3 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.29 | 18 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 62. | SwissDiv3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.30 | 8 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 63. | SwissDiv3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 64. | SwissDiv3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 8 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 65. | SwissDiv3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.27 | 6 | 2016 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 66. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 67. | SwissDiv3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.20 | 2 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 68. | SwissDiv3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 69. | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 70. | SwissDiv3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 71. | SwissDiv3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 72. | SwissDiv3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 42 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 73. | SwissDiv3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 14 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 74. | SwissDiv3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 75. | SwissDiv3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.17 | 2 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 76. | SwissDiv3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 77. | SwissDiv3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 78. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 79. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 80. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 29 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 81. | SwissDiv3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 82. | SwissDiv3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 83. | SwissDiv3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 84. | SwissDiv3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 85. | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 86. | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 87. | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 88. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 89. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 90. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 91. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2016 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 92. | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 93. | SwissDiv3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 94. | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 95. | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1991 - 1994 | 3 | |
| 96. | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 97. | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1986 - 1995 | 4 | |
| 98. | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 99. | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 100. | SwissDiv3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1994 - 1995 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
134 players