HC Sion - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2018-2019 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 516 | 307 | 267 | 574 | - | 742 | 2006 - 2022 | 16 | |
| 2. | 506 | 189 | 145 | 334 | 0.66 | 688 | 2006 - 2026 | 20 | |
| 3. | 435 | 60 | 90 | 150 | 0.34 | 450 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 4. | 432 | 39 | 91 | 130 | 0.3 | 167 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 5. | 423 | 27 | 74 | 101 | 0.24 | 482 | 2008 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 6. | 415 | 27 | 75 | 102 | 0.25 | 145 | 2007 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 7. | 407 | 89 | 127 | 216 | 0.53 | 505 | 2010 - 2025 | 14 | |
| 8. | 377 | 223 | 217 | 440 | - | 759 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 9. | 376 | 136 | 241 | 377 | 1 | 361 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 10. | 369 | 165 | 197 | 362 | - | 208 | 2000 - 2020 | 20 | |
| 11. | 354 | 160 | 235 | 395 | - | 279 | 2003 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 12. | 334 | 147 | 134 | 281 | 0.84 | 271 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 13. | 330 | 51 | 87 | 138 | 0.42 | 248 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 14. | 321 | 146 | 142 | 288 | 0.9 | 306 | 2006 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 15. | 317 | 57 | 86 | 143 | - | 198 | 2004 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 16. | 311 | 139 | 136 | 275 | 0.88 | 532 | 2007 - 2026 | 18 | |
| 17. | 307 | 145 | 134 | 279 | - | 192 | 2000 - 2025 | 24 | |
| 18. | 287 | 115 | 127 | 242 | - | 263 | 2001 - 2020 | 19 | |
| 19. | 282 | 124 | 121 | 245 | 0.87 | 376 | 2008 - 2020 | 12 | |
| 20. | 272 | 34 | 50 | 84 | - | 243 | 2004 - 2020 | 15 | |
| 21. | 265 | 211 | 125 | 336 | - | 164 | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 22. | 162 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 23. | 161 | 76 | 92 | 168 | 1.04 | 86 | 2011 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 24. | 161 | 51 | 66 | 117 | 0.73 | 168 | 2012 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 25. | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2022 | 15 | |
| 26. | 141 | 27 | 25 | 52 | 0.37 | 170 | 2006 - 2019 | 11 | |
| 27. | 123 | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2027 | 11 |