CP Fleurier II - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2020-2021 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 427 | 267 | 181 | 448 | 1.05 | 633 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 2. | 420 | 108 | 159 | 267 | - | 681 | 2004 - 2026 | 22 | |
| 3. | 391 | 105 | 124 | 229 | 0.59 | 647 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 4. | 377 | 177 | 217 | 394 | 1.05 | 359 | 2007 - 2025 | 18 | |
| 5. | 339 | 123 | 176 | 299 | 0.88 | 224 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 6. | 339 | 99 | 170 | 269 | 0.79 | 656 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 7. | 333 | 24 | 50 | 74 | 0.22 | 98 | 2007 - 2023 | 15 | |
| 8. | 315 | 192 | 185 | 377 | 1.2 | 481 | 2007 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 9. | 310 | 40 | 85 | 125 | 0.4 | 48 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 10. | 293 | 168 | 99 | 267 | 0.91 | 315 | 2007 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 11. | 282 | 89 | 111 | 200 | 0.71 | 80 | 2006 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 12. | 232 | 67 | 56 | 123 | 0.53 | 377 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 13. | 226 | 48 | 74 | 122 | 0.54 | 160 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 14. | 219 | 129 | 86 | 215 | 0.98 | 189 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 15. | 173 | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2026 | 17 | |
| 16. | 170 | 89 | 101 | 190 | 1.12 | 88 | 2007 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 17. | 152 | 31 | 57 | 88 | 0.58 | 96 | 2007 - 2022 | 9 | |
| 18. | 149 | 30 | 32 | 62 | 0.42 | 162 | 2016 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 19. | 138 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 20. | 133 | 31 | 31 | 62 | - | 130 | 2014 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 21. | 129 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 0.21 | 168 | 2014 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 22. | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 23. | 85 | 25 | 35 | 60 | 0.71 | 179 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 24. | 70 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 0.46 | 114 | 2009 - 2021 | 7 |