CP Fleurier II - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 377 | 177 | 217 | 394 | 1.05 | 359 | 2007 - 2025 | 18 | |
| 2. | 342 | 41 | 84 | 125 | 0.37 | 540 | 2006 - 2026 | 19 | |
| 3. | 339 | 123 | 176 | 299 | 0.88 | 224 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 4. | 339 | 99 | 170 | 269 | 0.79 | 656 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 5. | 315 | 192 | 185 | 377 | 1.2 | 481 | 2007 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 6. | 310 | 40 | 85 | 125 | 0.4 | 48 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 7. | 293 | 168 | 99 | 267 | 0.91 | 315 | 2007 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 8. | 276 | 39 | 111 | 150 | - | 394 | 2006 - 2026 | 20 | |
| 9. | 249 | 183 | 116 | 299 | 1.2 | 199 | 2012 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 10. | 236 | 127 | 181 | 308 | 1.31 | 149 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | 232 | 67 | 56 | 123 | 0.53 | 377 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 12. | 230 | 64 | 81 | 145 | 0.63 | 404 | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 13. | 226 | 48 | 74 | 122 | 0.54 | 160 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 14. | 212 | 66 | 61 | 127 | 0.6 | 265 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 15. | 205 | 31 | 34 | 65 | 0.32 | 50 | 2012 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 16. | 180 | 49 | 52 | 101 | 0.56 | 279 | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 17. | 178 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 0.19 | 108 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 18. | 174 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 0.25 | 98 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 19. | 170 | 89 | 101 | 190 | 1.12 | 88 | 2007 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 20. | 164 | 55 | 48 | 103 | 0.63 | 207 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 21. | 152 | 17 | 37 | 54 | - | 58 | 2007 - 2024 | 14 | |
| 22. | 147 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 0.49 | 194 | 2008 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 23. | 141 | 29 | 28 | 57 | - | 124 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 24. | 140 | 21 | 31 | 52 | - | 110 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 25. | 138 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 26. | 135 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0.19 | 58 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 27. | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2027 | 12 |