Loading page

Hanhals IF U16 Player Stats 2020-21

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2020-2021

2020-2021 Hanhals IF U16 Player Stats

Regular Season
Hanhals IF U16 — 2020-2021 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
U16 Region
1.Sweden flagMax Markhede (RW)63581.334-
2.Sweden flagAlexander Kristiansson (C)64261.0012-
3.Sweden flagAdam Larsson (F)64150.836-
4.Sweden flagEdvin Ahlstedt (C/W)61450.8328-
5.Sweden flagEric Turnéus (F)62240.672-
6.Sweden flagRiley Bascones (F)62240.674-
7.Sweden flagAlfons Jentler (RW/C)61340.674-
8.Sweden flagJoel Saluäär (RW)62130.508-
9.Sweden flagVictor Mannebratt (D)60330.504-
10.Sweden flagVilgot Blackås (D)60330.5025-
11.Sweden flagJoel Runevad (C)22021.002-
12.Sweden flagViktor Nörringer (RW)61120.330-
13.Sweden flagAxel Hansson (D)60220.330-
14.Sweden flagViggo Kronvall (D)61010.1712-
15.Sweden flagPhilip Ryttinger (RW)40110.250-
16.Sweden flagJoel Ivarsson (D)40110.252-
17.Sweden flagWilliam Erngard (D)00000.000-
18.Sweden flagGustav Trogen (LW)00000.000-
19.Sweden flagLaban Persson (D)40000.000-
20.Sweden flagAlex Lundin (RW)40000.002-
21.Sweden flagCarl Nilsson (D)40000.002-