Loading page

EHC Brandis III Player Stats 2017-18

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2017-2018

2017-2018 EHC Brandis III Player Stats

Regular Season
EHC Brandis II — 2017-2018 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SwissDiv3
1.Switzerland flagAndrea Robbi (F)13175221.6912-
2.Switzerland flagHansjürg Gerber (F)12147211.756-
3.Switzerland flagAndré Laternser (F)1168141.278-
4.Switzerland flagManuel Stegemann (F)1257121.0014-
5.Switzerland flagTobias Niederhauser (F)1238110.926-
6.Switzerland flagRoger Pfeiffer (RW)846101.2528-
7.Switzerland flagStefan Müller (F)114590.828-
8.Switzerland flagStefan Fankhauser (D)61450.8314-
9.Switzerland flagStefan Schneider (F)143140.2951-
10.Switzerland flagSandro Kühni (F)81340.506-
11.Switzerland flagHans-Jakob Rickli (F)130440.316-
12.Switzerland flagAdrian Wüthrich (F)82130.382-
13.Switzerland flagDiego Brodmann (D)141230.214-
14.Switzerland flagSimon Minder (D)141120.1416-
15.Switzerland flagCurdin Kasper (F)20221.004-
16.Switzerland flagDaniel Rohr (D/F)130220.1514-
17.Switzerland flagBenjamin Egger (F)21010.508-
18.Switzerland flagHeinz Baumann (D)10111.000-
19.Switzerland flagBenjamin Kobel (D)10111.002-
20.Switzerland flagKevin Schneider (D)20110.502-
21.Switzerland flagChristian Bolzli (D)100110.108-
22.Switzerland flagLars Locher (D)10000.004-