Switzerland U17 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2022-2023 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 445 | 144 | 203 | 347 | 0.78 | 257 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 2. | 438 | 134 | 125 | 259 | 0.59 | 140 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 3. | 435 | 172 | 144 | 316 | 0.73 | 200 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 424 | 48 | 138 | 186 | 0.44 | 152 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 424 | 26 | 67 | 93 | 0.22 | 194 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 6. | 422 | 104 | 98 | 202 | 0.48 | 174 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 7. | 408 | 78 | 111 | 189 | 0.46 | 482 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 8. | 406 | 152 | 186 | 338 | 0.83 | 115 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 405 | 98 | 115 | 213 | 0.53 | 229 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 10. | 391 | 46 | 94 | 140 | 0.36 | 289 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | 389 | 25 | 93 | 118 | 0.3 | 138 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 12. | 388 | 133 | 148 | 281 | 0.72 | 190 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 13. | 383 | 101 | 123 | 224 | 0.58 | 114 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | 360 | 79 | 143 | 222 | 0.62 | 206 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 15. | 356 | 122 | 158 | 280 | 0.79 | 124 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 16. | 338 | 118 | 133 | 251 | 0.74 | 46 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 17. | 337 | 67 | 112 | 179 | 0.53 | 130 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 18. | 337 | 88 | 81 | 169 | 0.5 | 88 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 19. | 255 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 20. | 229 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 |