Switzerland U17 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 332 | 135 | 140 | 275 | 0.83 | 170 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 2. | 286 | 88 | 93 | 181 | 0.63 | 110 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 3. | 279 | 43 | 149 | 192 | 0.69 | 182 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 4. | 276 | 30 | 84 | 114 | 0.41 | 137 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 5. | 273 | 151 | 131 | 282 | 1.03 | 108 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 6. | 270 | 110 | 112 | 222 | 0.82 | 185 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 266 | 133 | 180 | 313 | 1.18 | 114 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 264 | 26 | 116 | 142 | 0.54 | 159 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 9. | 254 | 113 | 162 | 275 | 1.08 | 175 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 10. | 250 | 142 | 139 | 281 | 1.12 | 83 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 250 | 116 | 112 | 228 | 0.91 | 123 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 239 | 198 | 196 | 394 | - | 111 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 233 | 96 | 87 | 183 | 0.79 | 148 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 230 | 29 | 98 | 127 | 0.55 | 170 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 15. | 227 | 99 | 101 | 200 | 0.88 | 181 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 217 | 62 | 82 | 144 | 0.66 | 80 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 17. | 209 | 29 | 54 | 83 | 0.4 | 193 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 18. | 189 | 32 | 74 | 106 | - | 90 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 19. | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 111 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |