2025-2026 Season
Liberecký kraj U15 are 5-3-0 in the 2025-26 VTM U15 season with 15 points, 4th overall.
2025-2026 Liberecký kraj U15 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| 14 | Caslav, CZE | 5'7" | 123 | L | ||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 14 | - | - | - | |||||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 14 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | 5'9" | 148 | L | |||||||
| 14 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 14 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | 5'5" | 108 | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | 5'7" | 154 | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | R | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | Liberec, CZE | 5'8" | - | L | ||||||
| 15 | 5'9" | 141 | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | R | |||||||
| 15 | Liberec, CZE | 6'0" | 152 | L | ||||||
| 15 | Pisek, CZE | 5'10" | 154 | R | ||||||
| 14 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | R | |||||||
| 15 | Hollabrunn, AUT | 5'10" | 146 | L | ||||||
2025-2026 Liberecký kraj U15 Staff
No Data Found
2025-2026 Liberecky kraj U15 Demographics
Loading...
2025-2026 Liberecký kraj U15 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
28 players
- Experience
- Liberecký kraj U15: 348 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Liberecky kraj U15 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Liberecky kraj U15 Tournament Statistics
| season | tournament | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | MMCR | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1.67 | 1 | - |
| VTM U15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 23 | 15 | 1.88 | 5 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | ODM | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 | Did not make playoffs |
| VTM U15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | 0 | 40 | 29 | 15 | 1.88 | 3 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | MMCR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 26 | 13 | 9 | 1.5 | 1 | Bronze game win |
| VTM U15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 1.5 | 7 | - | |
| 2022-2023 | ODM | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | - | - | 20 | 14 | 8 | 1.33 | 2 | Bronze game win |
| 2021-2022 | MMCR | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 31 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | Final loss |
| 2019-2020 | ODM | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 13 | 18 | 4 | 0.67 | 5 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2018-2019 | MMCR | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 28 | 13 | 11 | 1.83 | 1 | Final loss |
| 2017-2018 | ODM | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 24 | 3 | 0.5 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2016-2017 | MMCR | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 13 | 17 | 3 | 0.6 | 4 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2015-2016 | ODM | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 9 | 11 | 5 | 0.83 | 4 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2014-2015 | MMCR | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 9 | 13 | 5 | 0.83 | 5 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2013-2014 | ODM | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 27 | 2 | 0.33 | 7 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2012-2013 | MMCR | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 18 | 17 | 6 | 1.2 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2011-2012 | ODM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
| 2010-2011 | MMCR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 43 | 15 | 9 | 1.5 | 2 | Bronze game win |
| 2008-2009 | MMCR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Did not make playoffs |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HC Caslav | Czechia4 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Sparta Praha U16 | Czechia U16 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | ČVUT Engineers Prague | ULLH | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Växjö Lakers HC U20 | U20 Nationell | 13 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | 1. liga | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Bili Tygri Liberec U16 | Czechia U16 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Lethbridge United 18U | JPHL 18U | 10 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Draci Šumperk | 2. liga | 11 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | SK Prostějov 1913 | 2. liga | 8 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Czechia U17 (all) | International-Jr | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'9" | 139 lbs | 14.86 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'9" | 139 lbs | 14.57 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'9" | 154 lbs | 14.94 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 168 lbs | 14.63 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 14.78 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 28 | 20 | 48 | |
| 2. | 24 | 16 | 19 | 35 | |
| 3. | 20 | 15 | 14 | 29 | |
| 4. | 15 | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
| 5. | 24 | 12 | 9 | 21 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 28 | 20 | 48 | |
| 2. | 24 | 16 | 19 | 35 | |
| 3. | 20 | 15 | 14 | 29 | |
| 4. | 15 | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
| 5. | 24 | 12 | 9 | 21 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 28 | 20 | 48 | |
| 2. | 24 | 16 | 19 | 35 | |
| 3. | 20 | 15 | 14 | 29 | |
| 4. | 14 | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
| 5. | 26 | 4 | 11 | 15 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 26 | 4 | 15 | 53 | |
| 2. | 16 | 1 | 1 | 31 | |
| 3. | 15 | 14 | 21 | 29 | |
| 4. | 8 | 5 | 9 | 20 | |
| 5. | 12 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 30 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
| 2. | 28 | 28 | 20 | 48 | |
| 3. | 28 | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
| 4. | 27 | 2 | 10 | 12 | |
| 5. | 26 | 4 | 11 | 15 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2.14 | |
| 2. | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| 3. | 28 | 28 | 48 | 1.71 | |
| 4. | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1.71 | |
| 5. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.50 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2.83 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2.13 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | MMCR | 7 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2.14 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | ODM | 8 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1.75 | 29 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2.83 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | ODM | 8 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1.75 | 29 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.50 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | MMCR | 7 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 2.00 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2.13 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.50 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2.13 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | MMCR | 7 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2.14 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | MMCR | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2.00 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | MMCR | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2.00 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | VTM U15 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 33 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | ODM | 8 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1.75 | 29 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | VTM U15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 29 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | MMCR | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.13 | 20 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | MMCR | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.71 | 18 |