Canada U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 418 | 212 | 274 | 486 | - | 480 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 2. | 370 | 172 | 198 | 370 | 1 | 424 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 3. | 365 | 37 | 103 | 140 | 0.38 | 247 | 2015 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 4. | 353 | 148 | 244 | 392 | 1.11 | 178 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 5. | 340 | 55 | 144 | 199 | 0.59 | 424 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 6. | 337 | 90 | 287 | 377 | - | 240 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 7. | 336 | 248 | 382 | 630 | 1.88 | 154 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 334 | 221 | 197 | 418 | 1.25 | 130 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 9. | 331 | 186 | 217 | 403 | 1.22 | 203 | 2015 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 10. | 315 | 154 | 165 | 319 | 1.01 | 198 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 310 | 132 | 199 | 331 | 1.07 | 292 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 12. | 310 | 140 | 180 | 320 | - | 201 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 13. | 310 | 100 | 205 | 305 | 0.98 | 213 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 309 | 39 | 114 | 153 | 0.5 | 232 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 15. | 308 | 44 | 162 | 206 | 0.67 | 168 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 16. | 307 | 80 | 145 | 225 | 0.73 | 120 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 17. | 304 | 135 | 186 | 321 | 1.06 | 165 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 18. | 292 | 137 | 242 | 379 | 1.3 | 229 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 19. | 287 | 75 | 138 | 213 | - | 386 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 282 | 35 | 132 | 167 | 0.59 | 277 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 21. | 271 | 78 | 155 | 233 | 0.86 | 116 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 22. | 259 | 154 | 160 | 314 | - | 120 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 23. | 235 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 24. | 196 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 25. | 153 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 7 |