Canada U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 416 | 183 | 246 | 429 | 1.03 | 70 | 2018 - 2028 | 10 | |
| 2. | 384 | 142 | 254 | 396 | 1.03 | 158 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 3. | 363 | 176 | 260 | 436 | - | 256 | 2016 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 4. | 354 | 285 | 216 | 501 | 1.42 | 253 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 313 | 95 | 215 | 310 | 0.99 | 102 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 310 | 114 | 222 | 336 | 1.08 | 105 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 7. | 309 | 142 | 202 | 344 | 1.11 | 117 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 8. | 307 | 248 | 210 | 458 | 1.49 | 124 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 9. | 302 | 170 | 274 | 444 | 1.47 | 219 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 10. | 302 | 149 | 152 | 301 | 1 | 145 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 11. | 302 | 49 | 181 | 230 | 0.76 | 70 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 12. | 288 | 61 | 138 | 199 | 0.69 | 271 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 13. | 276 | 45 | 170 | 215 | 0.78 | 122 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | 268 | 82 | 104 | 186 | - | 274 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 15. | 266 | 70 | 96 | 166 | 0.62 | 324 | 2016 - 2028 | 10 | |
| 16. | 265 | 110 | 132 | 242 | - | 291 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 262 | 126 | 119 | 245 | - | 125 | 2017 - 2028 | 8 | |
| 18. | 257 | 85 | 190 | 275 | 1.07 | 217 | 2017 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 19. | 254 | 56 | 192 | 248 | 0.98 | 89 | 2017 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 20. | 238 | 57 | 114 | 171 | 0.72 | 228 | 2016 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 21. | 237 | 126 | 149 | 275 | 1.16 | 243 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 22. | 235 | 60 | 172 | 232 | 0.99 | 204 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 23. | 169 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 24. | 163 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 25. | 153 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 7 |