Loading page

Haverford High Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2019-2020

2019-2020 Haverford High Player Stats

Regular Season
Haverford High — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-PA
1.USA flagDan Quartapella (LW)192524492.5829-
2.USA flagJagur McClelland (F)202424482.4030-
3.USA flagJacob Orazi (F)201927462.300-
4.USA flagAlex Gattone (F)202020402.0030-
5.USA flagMichael McGeoch (F)201012221.104-
6.USA flagQuinn Hawley (F)20811190.952-
7.USA flagNathan Rabadam (D)20514190.9514-
8.USA flagCallen Moran (D)2064100.5010-
9.USA flagAndrew Daly (D)204590.456-
10.USA flagPaul Perricone (D)201780.4010-
11.USA flagAndrew Simcox (D)203360.3022-
12.USA flagJackson McCormick (F)203250.252-
13.USA flagShane McMonagle (F)203140.202-
14.USA flagAidenn Johnson (F)200330.154-
15.USA flagNicholas Kunigus (F)170220.120-
16.USA flagColin Goodwin (D)180220.110-
17.USA flagBen Katze (D)200220.1016-
Flyers Cup
1.USA flagDan Quartapella (LW)34593.002-
2.USA flagJagur McClelland (F)32682.672-
3.USA flagQuinn Hawley (F)35162.000-
4.USA flagJacob Orazi (F)33362.000-
5.USA flagAlex Gattone (F)33141.330-
6.USA flagNathan Rabadam (D)30331.006-
7.USA flagMichael McGeoch (F)32020.670-
8.USA flagJackson McCormick (F)31120.674-
9.USA flagAndrew Daly (D)30110.330-
10.USA flagBen Katze (D)30110.330-
11.USA flagNicholas Kunigus (F)30110.330-
12.USA flagShane McMonagle (F)20000.000-
13.USA flagColin Goodwin (D)30000.000-
14.USA flagAidenn Johnson (F)30000.000-
15.USA flagCallen Moran (D)30000.000-
16.USA flagPaul Perricone (D)30000.000-
17.USA flagAndrew Simcox (D)30000.000-