Loading page

Canon-McMillan High Player Stats 2008-09

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (23 players)
2008-2009

2008-2009 Canon-McMillan High Player Stats

Regular Season
Canon-McMillan High — 2008-2009 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-PA
1.USA flagBrett Oldaker (F)211312251.1918-
2.USA flagJoseph Mottiqua (F)19813211.1122-
3.USA flagMatthew Rivetti (F)21109190.9012-
4.USA flagMario Dalesandro (D)19513180.9549-
5.USA flagRyan Thomas (F)22125170.776-
6.USA flagKyle Almasy (F)2268140.6410-
7.USA flagGrant Strimel (F)2148120.578-
8.USA flagIan Lewis (D)2228100.4540-
9.USA flagEvan Godfrey ()193360.322-
10.USA flagZachary McKown (F)213360.296-
11.USA flagJosh Leisman ()74150.714-
12.USA flagAlex Pihakis (D)211450.2414-
13.USA flagMitchel Shaner (F)201230.1510-
14.USA flagJordan Valentine (D)221230.1412-
15.USA flagChris Horan (F)200330.152-
16.USA flagBrad Strimel (D)210330.1418-
17.USA flagShawn Nairn (D)220330.146-
18.USA flagMatt Hyde ()10000.000-
19.USA flagLuke Shumaker (D)30000.000-
20.USA flagMichael Scharf (C/LW)60000.000-
21.USA flagJarred Pastorius (F)100000.004-