2025-2026 Season
BK Nova Paka U20 were 1-27-1 in the 2025-26 Czechia U20 3 season with 4 points, 8th in the Skupina 5 and 76th overall.
2025-2026 BK Nova Paka U20 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 20 | 23 | 3 | 26 | 59 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 15 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 14 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 35 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 23 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 43 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 32 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 32 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 50 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 65 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 2 | 13.50 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 120:00 | - | |||||
| 2. | 33 | 9.55 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1978:59 | - | |||||
| 3. | 1 | 9.00 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 60:00 | - | |||||
2025-2026 BK Nova Paka U20 Staff
No Data Found
2025-2026 BK Nova Paka U20 Demographics
Loading...
BK Nova Paka U20 Facts
- Plays in
- Regionalni liga junioru
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Nova Paka, CZE
Map
- Founded
- -
2025-2026 BK Nova Paka U20 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
21 players
1 player
1 player
- Experience
- BK Nova Paka U20: 780 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- BK Nova Paka
- BK Nova Paka U15 (Czechia U15 2)
- BK Nova Paka U17
Arena Information
- Arena Name
- Zimni stadion Nová Paka
- Location
- Nová Paka, CZE
- Capacity
- 1 800
- Construction Year
- -

BK Nova Paka U20 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
BK Nova Paka U20 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BK Nova Paka U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Czechia U20 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 29 | 1 | 27 | - | 0 | 1 | 59 | 282 | 4 | 0.14 | 8 | - |
| 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 8 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 56 | 30 | 20 | 2.5 | 1 | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 26 | 8 | 15 | - | 0 | 3 | 115 | 154 | 27 | 1.04 | 11 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | Czechia U20 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BK Nová Paka U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | Czechia U20 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 10 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | 94 | 113 | 30 | 1.2 | 6 | - | |
| 2021-2022 | Czechia U20 3 | 22 | 3 | 17 | - | 1 | 1 | 61 | 150 | 12 | 0.55 | 5 | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | - | 0 | 1 | 43 | 53 | 7 | 0.88 | 4 | - | |
| 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 16 | 12 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 90 | 39 | 38 | 2.38 | 1 | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 9 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 21 | 33 | 7 | 0.78 | 3 | - | |
| BK Nová Paka U19 | |||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | Czechia U19 2 | 28 | 12 | 13 | - | 3 | 0 | 105 | 116 | 42 | 1.5 | 4 | - |
| Czechia U19 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 1 | 41 | 40 | 19 | 1.9 | 2 | - | |
| BK Nová Paka U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2008-2009 | Czechia U20 3 | 16 | 9 | 6 | - | 0 | 1 | 69 | 55 | 28 | 1.75 | 5 | - |
| 2007-2008 | Czechia U20 3 | 16 | 3 | 12 | - | 1 | 0 | 43 | 104 | 11 | 0.69 | 8 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | SC Kolin U20 | Liga junioru | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Baník Příbram | Extraliga žen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | KSV Highlanders | EWHL | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HC Roudnice nad Labem | Extraliga žen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | EC-KAC Frauen | DEBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'9" | 154 lbs | 17.94 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 18.06 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 17.75 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | - | - | 18.50 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | - | - | 17.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 69 | 73 | 44 | 117 | |
| 2. | 57 | 50 | 65 | 115 | |
| 3. | 42 | 45 | 55 | 100 | |
| 4. | 25 | 31 | 24 | 55 | |
| 5. | 25 | 24 | 22 | 46 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 69 | 73 | 44 | 117 | |
| 2. | 57 | 50 | 65 | 115 | |
| 3. | 42 | 45 | 55 | 100 | |
| 4. | 25 | 31 | 24 | 55 | |
| 5. | 25 | 24 | 22 | 46 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 57 | 50 | 65 | 115 | |
| 2. | 42 | 45 | 55 | 100 | |
| 3. | 69 | 73 | 44 | 117 | |
| 4. | 25 | 31 | 24 | 55 | |
| 5. | 85 | 2 | 23 | 25 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 69 | 73 | 117 | 206 | |
| 2. | 57 | 50 | 115 | 147 | |
| 3. | 51 | 6 | 28 | 138 | |
| 4. | 32 | 3 | 8 | 130 | |
| 5. | 85 | 2 | 25 | 76 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 85 | 2 | 23 | 25 | |
| 2. | 69 | 73 | 44 | 117 | |
| 3. | 66 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
| 4. | 62 | 13 | 10 | 23 | |
| 5. | 58 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 42 | 45 | 100 | 2.38 | |
| 2. | 25 | 31 | 55 | 2.20 | |
| 3. | 57 | 50 | 115 | 2.02 | |
| 4. | 25 | 24 | 46 | 1.84 | |
| 5. | 69 | 73 | 117 | 1.70 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 32 | 39 | 71 | 2.84 | 48 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 22 | 23 | 38 | 61 | 2.77 | 58 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 22 | 31 | 27 | 58 | 2.64 | 53 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 31 | 24 | 55 | 2.20 | 36 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 46 | 1.84 | 41 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 32 | 39 | 71 | 2.84 | 48 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 22 | 31 | 27 | 58 | 2.64 | 53 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 31 | 24 | 55 | 2.20 | 36 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 46 | 1.84 | 41 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 22 | 23 | 38 | 61 | 2.77 | 58 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 32 | 39 | 71 | 2.84 | 48 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 22 | 23 | 38 | 61 | 2.77 | 58 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 22 | 31 | 27 | 58 | 2.64 | 53 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 31 | 24 | 55 | 2.20 | 36 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 46 | 1.84 | 41 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U20 3 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.32 | 102 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U20 3 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 1.45 | 94 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U20 3 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.85 | 75 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U20 3 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.25 | 65 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.06 | 65 |
