CSKA Moskva U16 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 166 | 145 | 145 | 290 | - | 61 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 2. | 162 | 27 | 128 | 155 | - | 59 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 3. | 158 | 117 | 144 | 261 | - | 162 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 4. | 151 | 132 | 129 | 261 | - | 108 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 5. | 149 | 114 | 122 | 236 | - | 52 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 6. | 145 | 26 | 41 | 67 | - | 58 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 7. | 142 | 75 | 141 | 216 | - | 88 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 8. | 142 | 76 | 106 | 182 | - | 60 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 9. | 137 | 14 | 68 | 82 | 0.6 | 24 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 10. | 136 | 92 | 96 | 188 | - | 52 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 11. | 129 | 11 | 44 | 55 | - | 95 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 12. | 127 | 44 | 63 | 107 | 0.84 | 22 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 13. | 125 | 81 | 51 | 132 | 1.06 | 125 | 2022 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 14. | 121 | 8 | 42 | 50 | - | 52 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 15. | 112 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 0.34 | 26 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 16. | 107 | 27 | 41 | 68 | 0.64 | 18 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 17. | 103 | 48 | 93 | 141 | 1.37 | 22 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 18. | 102 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 0.34 | 32 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 19. | 102 | 4 | 21 | 25 | - | 102 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 20. | 100 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.21 | 20 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 21. | 92 | 21 | 51 | 72 | - | 38 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 22. | 74 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.45 | 40 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 23. | 73 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0.15 | 18 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 24. | 69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.06 | 2 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 25. | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 26. | 57 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.33 | 6 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 27. | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 28. | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 29. | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.09 | 35 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 |