Loading page

Becker/Big Lake Player Stats 2010-11

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2010-2011

2010-2011 Becker/Big Lake Player Stats

Regular Season
Becker/Big Lake — 2010-2011 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-MN
1.USA flagAdam Hayes (F)24148220.9254-
2.USA flagBen Cencer (LW)2499180.7526-
3.USA flagJason Tonneslan (F)2468140.5826-
4.USA flagBrian Dolecki (F)243470.2944-
5.USA flagZach Muller (D)242570.294-
6.USA flagZach Johanns (D)221670.3232-
7.USA flagLevi Monson (F/D)244260.2516-
8.USA flagNic Grabill (F)232460.262-
9.USA flagAndy Buntrock (F)244150.2148-
10.USA flagEthan Boutin (F)241340.1714-
11.USA flagDylan Harlicker (D)240440.1716-
12.USA flagMason Loegering (F)242130.136-
13.USA flagZack Vieau (F)242130.136-
14.USA flagKeegyn Atkinson (F)220330.144-
15.USA flagNate Ernst (F)210110.050-
16.USA flagRichard Eisenreich (D)230110.042-
17.USA flagJames Rogers (F)240110.044-
18.USA flagLuke Molus (F)80000.000-
19.USA flagMark Kampa (F)80000.000-
20.USA flagRyan Houghton (D)110000.000-
21.USA flagAndy Wallen (F)120000.002-
22.USA flagJohn Messman (F)130000.000-
23.USA flagElliott Darsow (F)210000.006-