Loading page

Dizel Penza U18 Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2019-2020

2019-2020 Dizel Penza U18 Player Stats

Regular Season
Dizel Penza U18 — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Russia U18
1.Russia flagStanislav Pekarsky (F)362320431.1938-
2.Russia flagIvan Parshin (F)351225371.0670-
3.Russia flagAnatoli Zimin (F)222211331.5016-
4.Russia flagVladislav Nikitin (F)361219310.8614-
5.Russia flagDaniil Baimakov (F)33913220.6738-
6.Russia flagKlim Morozov (F)15715221.476-
7.Russia flagIlya Surkov (F)13911201.5426-
8.Russia flagVladislav Lipuntsov (D)34116170.5022-
9.Russia flagYaroslav Neustroyev (D)32510150.476-
10.Russia flagYaroslav Kazeyev (F)33510150.454-
11.Russia flagKirill Shibko (F)3083110.378-
12.Russia flagFyodor Bobrov (F)1338110.8514-
13.Russia flagIlya Bukanov (D)362790.258-
14.Russia flagYegor Kirin (F)94370.780-
15.Russia flagVasili Bardyga (D)283470.2518-
16.Russia flagGleb Bulychyov (D)82460.750-
17.Russia flagArtyom Kalinin (F)165050.318-
18.Russia flagMikhail Karpov (F)92350.560-
19.Russia flagIlya Rempel (F)170550.290-
20.Russia flagSemyon Yefremov (F)13144.000-
21.Russia flagIvan Panteleyev (F)171340.240-
22.Russia flagAlexander Dolbin (D)92130.330-
23.Russia flagAlexander Popov (D)131230.2312-
24.Russia flagDanila Fedoryak (F)111120.182-
25.Russia flagMaxim Myasin (D)281120.076-
26.Russia flagSergei Makarov (D)80220.2518-
27.Russia flagAndrei Fedin (D)260220.088-
28.Russia flagMikhail Balashov (RW)00000.000-
29.Russia flagLev Tyurin (F)10000.000-
30.Russia flagBogdan Konyushkov (D)20000.000-
31.Russia flagYegor Antonov (F)20000.000-
32.Russia flagYevgeni Kuzmin (D)60000.002-
33.Russia flagAnton Grozov (F)110000.000-
34.Russia flagKonstantin Sumbayev (F/D)180000.000-