Loading page

HC Luzern II Player Stats 2021-22

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Switzerland (20 players)
2021-2022

2021-2022 HC Luzern II Player Stats

Regular Season
HC Luzern II — 2021-2022 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SwissDiv4
1.Switzerland flagManuel Burkhardt (F)1292110.9210-
2.Switzerland flagLuca Kobza (F)1265110.926-
3.Switzerland flagMario Supersaxo (F)673101.672-
4.Switzerland flagGregor Schaffhauser (F)95270.784-
5.Switzerland flagKilian Braun (F)95270.786-
6.Switzerland flagCandid Wild (F)123470.586-
7.Switzerland flagThomas Bracher (F)62571.172-
8.Switzerland flagMarc Wigger (D)132130.2312-
9.Switzerland flagMattia Salento (F)30331.002-
10.Switzerland flagJeremy Moser (F)81120.250-
11.Switzerland flagDea Caflisch (F)121120.1710-
12.Switzerland flagUrs Manetsch (F)30110.332-
13.Switzerland flagShkelqim Iberhysaj (F)90110.112-
14.Switzerland flagTim Werder (D)90110.1118-
15.Switzerland flagDamian Galli (F)130110.086-
16.Switzerland flagRolf Schweizer (F)10000.000-
17.Switzerland flagClemens Schaffhauser (F)30000.000-
18.Switzerland flagThomas Felder (D)40000.000-
19.Switzerland flagUrs Geissbühler (F)50000.002-