2025-2026 Season
Pardubický kraj U15 are 5-3-0 in the 2025-26 VTM U15 season with 15 points, 4th overall.
2025-2026 Pardubický kraj U15 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| 15 | - | - | R | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| 14 | 5'6" | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | Havlickuv Brod, CZE | 5'6" | 121 | R | ||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | Policka, CZE | 5'8" | 139 | R | ||||||
| 14 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 14 | - | - | R | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | 5'6" | 126 | R | |||||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 14 | Pardubice, CZE | 5'7" | 139 | L | ||||||
| 13 | Pardubice, CZE | 5'10" | 139 | L | ||||||
| 14 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | 5'11" | 163 | L | |||||||
| 15 | Trutnov, CZE | 5'10" | 139 | L | ||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 14 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | L | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
| 15 | - | - | - | |||||||
2025-2026 Pardubický kraj U15 Staff
No Data Found
2025-2026 Pardubicky kraj U15 Demographics
Loading...
2025-2026 Pardubický kraj U15 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
25 players
- Experience
- Pardubický kraj U15: 0 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Pardubicky kraj U15 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Pardubicky kraj U15 Tournament Statistics
| season | tournament | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | MMCR | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | - |
| VTM U15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 24 | 15 | 1.88 | 6 | - | |
| 2024-2025 | ODM | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 10 | 1.67 | 1 | Bronze game win |
| VTM U15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 34 | 15 | 18 | 2.25 | 2 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | MMCR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1.17 | 3 | Did not make playoffs |
| VTM U15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 20 | 2.5 | 2 | - | |
| 2022-2023 | ODM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 16 | 14 | 7 | 1.17 | 4 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2021-2022 | MMCR | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 5 | 0.83 | 4 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2019-2020 | ODM | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | - | - | 14 | 27 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2018-2019 | MMCR | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 16 | 4 | 0.67 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2017-2018 | ODM | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 31 | 1 | 0.17 | 7 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2016-2017 | MMCR | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 14 | 24 | 2 | 0.4 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2015-2016 | ODM | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 10 | 20 | 4 | 0.67 | 7 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2014-2015 | MMCR | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 16 | 10 | 8 | 1.33 | 3 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2013-2014 | ODM | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | - | - | 15 | 31 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2012-2013 | MMCR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2011-2012 | ODM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
| 2010-2011 | MMCR | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 13 | 26 | 3 | 0.5 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Södertälje SK U18 | U18 Region | 11 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 35 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U16 | Czechia U16 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U20 | Extraliga junioru | 15 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U15 | Extraliga 9. trid | 11 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U18 | Czechia U18 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 4 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U18 | Czechia U18 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 39 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U18 | Czechia U18 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 4 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U15 | Extraliga 9. trid | 8 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice B | 1. liga | 14 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 8 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U18 | Czechia U18 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 10 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'8" | 137 lbs | 14.73 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 14.89 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 14.79 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 14.83 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 6'0" | 163 lbs | 14.76 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2.33 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | ODM | 8 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.75 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | VTM U15 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | ODM | 8 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.63 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | ODM | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | ODM | 8 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1.38 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | ODM | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2.33 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | VTM U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2.25 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | MMCR | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.67 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | ODM | 8 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.63 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | ODM | 8 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.75 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | ODM | 8 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | VTM U15 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | VTM U15 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2.33 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | VTM U15 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.63 | 33 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | MMCR | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 33 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | VTM U15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.50 | 27 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | ODM | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.00 | 25 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | MMCR | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 16 |