Loading page

Nazareth Area High Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2022-2023

2022-2023 Nazareth Area High Player Stats

Overall Totals
Nazareth Area High — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-PA
1.USA flagTyler Glenn (F)12711181.500-
2.USA flagSpencer Simmons (D)1282100.832-
3.USA flagColin Kaniper (F)123580.6722-
4.USA flagConnor Gleason (F)105270.704-
5.USA flagJack Ferguson (D)123360.502-
6.USA flagIan Masel (F)123360.506-
7.USA flagConnor Murphy (F)132350.382-
8.USA flagLuca Rutt (F)133140.312-
9.USA flagJack Bolcer (D)121230.252-
10.USA flagTrevor Golden (F)131230.230-
11.USA flagRobert Bonventre (F)131120.154-
12.USA flagMatthew Tims (D)130110.084-
13.USA flagAndrew Tims (D)130110.086-
14.USA flagOliver Marga (F)10000.000-
15.USA flagGiovanni Mastromonaco (C)30000.000-
16.USA flagTristan Thierry (D)90000.0016-