Loading page

Northampton Area High Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (16 players)
2016-2017

2016-2017 Northampton Area High Player Stats

Overall Totals
Northampton Area High — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-PA
1.USA flagGarett Russell (F)162716432.6914-
2.USA flagAndrew Hozza (F)161521362.250-
3.USA flagChristopher Croll (D)17923321.886-
4.USA flagAnthony Belsky (F/D)161611271.6917-
5.USA flagDerion Ruch (F)17810181.068-
6.USA flagKyle Collina (F)1749130.762-
7.USA flagNick Herman (F)1766120.710-
8.USA flagTyler Belsky (F)1773100.5912-
9.USA flagLuke Brunst (D)175490.534-
10.USA flagMason Ruff (F)171670.4132-
11.USA flagChris Nemeth (F)61120.330-
12.USA flagPatrick Bodnar (F)160220.132-
13.USA flagNick Bodnar (F)50000.002-
14.USA flagCameron Rodgers (D)170000.0012-