Select Season
2018-2019 HC Panter U17 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #72 | 23 | Donetsk, UKR | 5'5" | 110 | L | ||||
| #26 | 23 | Tallinn, EST | 5'10" | 154 | L | ||||
| #35 | 23 | 6'2" | 176 | - | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #13 | 22 | Tallinn, EST | 6'2" | 183 | - | ||||
| #55 | 24 | 5'10" | 168 | L | |||||
| #91 | 22 | Tallinn, EST | 6'0" | 214 | R | ||||
| #40 | 24 | Kohtla-Järve, EST | 5'10" | 181 | L | ||||
| #5 | 22 | Narva, EST | - | - | - | ||||
| #89 | 24 | Narva, EST | 6'0" | 176 | L | ||||
| #21 | 24 | Narva, EST | 5'10" | 139 | - | ||||
| #32 | 23 | Kharkiv, UKR | 5'9" | 168 | L | ||||
| #88 | 21 | Moskva, RUS | 6'3" | 192 | L | ||||
| #23 | 24 | Tartu, EST | 6'4" | 187 | R | ||||
| #9 | 24 | Kremenchuk, UKR | 6'0" | 203 | L | ||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #64 | 22 | Novomoskovsk, RUS | 6'2" | 192 | L | ||||
| #24 | 24 | Kohtla-Järve, EST | 6'0" | 181 | L | ||||
| #44 | 24 | Narva, EST | 5'11" | 176 | L | ||||
| #50 | 22 | Donetsk, UKR | 6'1" | 170 | L | ||||
| #80 | 22 | Moskva, RUS | 5'10" | 165 | L | ||||
| #92 | 22 | Moskva, RUS | 5'11" | 176 | L | ||||
| #3 | 22 | Donetsk, UKR | 6'2" | 198 | L | ||||
| #22 | 23 | Kharkiv, UKR | 5'10" | 185 | R | ||||
| #90 | 22 | Dnipro, UKR | 6'1" | 181 | L | ||||
| #12 | 23 | Dnipro, UKR | 6'0" | 181 | R | ||||
| #87 | 22 | Kyiv, UKR | 6'0" | 187 | L | ||||
| #8 | 25 | Tallinn, EST | 5'9" | 165 | L | ||||
| #71 | 23 | 5'11" | 157 | L | |||||
2018-2019 HC Panter U17 Captains
2018-2019 HC Panter U17 Demographics
Loading...
HC Panter U17 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Tallinn, EST
Map
- Founded
- -
2018-2019 HC Panter U17 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
12 players
11 players
4 players
- Experience
- HC Panter U17: 505 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- HC Panter (Latvia)
- HC Panter U16 (Estonia other)
- HC Panter U18
HC Panter U17 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HC Panter U17 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Matinkylä Ducks | III-divisioona | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Panter | Latvia | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Kyiv Capitals | Latvia | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | FPS | Suomi-sarja | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 26 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HC Vipers | Estonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HC Kosice | Extraliga | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Lukko | Liiga | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HC Everest Kohtla-Järve | Estonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Quad City Storm | SPHL | - | - | - | - | - |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | View Roster | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 15.96 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 35 | 70 | 105 | |
| 2. | 30 | 57 | 40 | 97 | |
| 3. | 30 | 26 | 58 | 84 | |
| 4. | 18 | 26 | 32 | 58 | |
| 5. | 28 | 15 | 24 | 39 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 30 | 57 | 40 | 97 | |
| 2. | 28 | 35 | 70 | 105 | |
| 3. | 30 | 26 | 58 | 84 | |
| 4. | 18 | 26 | 32 | 58 | |
| 5. | 22 | 17 | 10 | 27 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 35 | 70 | 105 | |
| 2. | 30 | 26 | 58 | 84 | |
| 3. | 30 | 57 | 40 | 97 | |
| 4. | 18 | 26 | 32 | 58 | |
| 5. | 28 | 15 | 24 | 39 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 35 | 105 | 71 | |
| 2. | 30 | 1 | 11 | 49 | |
| 3. | 18 | 26 | 58 | 40 | |
| 4. | 10 | 7 | 10 | 31 | |
| 5. | 28 | 15 | 39 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 30 | 57 | 40 | 97 | |
| 2. | 30 | 26 | 58 | 84 | |
| 3. | 30 | 10 | 22 | 32 | |
| 4. | 30 | 1 | 10 | 11 | |
| 5. | 30 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 35 | 105 | 3.75 | |
| 2. | 30 | 57 | 97 | 3.23 | |
| 3. | 18 | 26 | 58 | 3.22 | |
| 4. | 30 | 26 | 84 | 2.80 | |
| 5. | 10 | 10 | 19 | 1.90 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 28 | 56 | 84 | 4.94 | 16 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 39 | 29 | 68 | 4.00 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 3.65 | 10 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 3.29 | 28 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 1.82 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 39 | 29 | 68 | 4.00 | 10 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 28 | 56 | 84 | 4.94 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 3.29 | 28 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 3.65 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis | 13 | 18 | 11 | 29 | 2.23 | 6 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 28 | 56 | 84 | 4.94 | 16 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 3.65 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 3.29 | 28 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 39 | 29 | 68 | 4.00 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 1.82 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis | 11 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.91 | 55 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.23 | 37 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 3.29 | 28 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 25 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | U17 Mestis Q | 17 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 1.82 | 20 |
