HC Caslav All-Time Overall Totals Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
HC Caslav All-Time Player Totals
Overall Totals
From season
To season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 142 | 72 | 61 | 133 | 0.94 | 153 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 2. | 137 | 67 | 49 | 116 | 0.85 | 138 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 3. | 144 | 50 | 66 | 116 | 0.81 | 69 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 4. | 124 | 37 | 50 | 87 | 0.70 | 128 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 5. | 86 | 23 | 43 | 66 | 0.77 | 64 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 6. | 90 | 37 | 24 | 61 | 0.68 | 191 | 2019 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 7. | 79 | 25 | 26 | 51 | 0.65 | 36 | 2018 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 8. | 49 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.82 | 22 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 9. | 96 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0.42 | 92 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 10. | 39 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 0.90 | 14 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 11. | 51 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 0.69 | 16 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 12. | 114 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 0.29 | 106 | 2018 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 13. | 81 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 0.38 | 38 | 2018 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 14. | 27 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 1.11 | 68 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 15. | 39 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.69 | 159 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 16. | 22 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 1.09 | 18 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 17. | 68 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 0.34 | 140 | 2018 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 18. | 65 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0.35 | 28 | 2018 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 19. | 19 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 1.16 | 26 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 20. | 80 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.26 | 82 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 21. | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.50 | 97 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 22. | 5 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 3.60 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 23. | 31 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.58 | 16 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 24. | 48 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 0.35 | 65 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 25. | 40 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.33 | 8 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 26. | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.48 | 48 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 27. | 63 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.21 | 114 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 28. | 63 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.21 | 61 | 2018 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 29. | 17 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 0.71 | 8 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 30. | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2.40 | 4 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 31. | 54 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.22 | 28 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 32. | 49 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.22 | 18 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 33. | 55 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.18 | 22 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 34. | 37 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.27 | 54 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 35. | 16 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.56 | 14 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 36. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.75 | 37 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 37. | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.13 | 12 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 38. | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | - | 2 | 2018 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 39. | 45 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.20 | 48 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 40. | 19 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.37 | 4 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 41. | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.42 | 6 | 2019 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 42. | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.38 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 43. | 27 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.19 | 8 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 44. | 53 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.09 | 12 | 2018 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 45. | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.63 | 2 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 46. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 47. | 46 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.09 | 12 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 48. | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | 8 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 49. | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 50. | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 6 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 51. | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 52. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 53. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 54. | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 6 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 55. | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 18 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 56. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 57. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 58. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 59. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 60. | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 61. | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 62. | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2018 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
62 players