2018-2019 Season
HK Baranovichi were 22-23-3 in the 2018-19 Belarus2 season with 66 points, 6th in the 1st round and 6th overall.
2018-2019 HK Baranovichi Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 47 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 36 | -5 | ||||||||
| 2. | 48 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 26 | 4 | ||||||||
| 3. | 46 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||
| 4. | 44 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 75 | 3 | ||||||||
| 5. | 45 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 22 | 18 | ||||||||
| 6. | 41 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
| 7. | 45 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
| 8. | 46 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 50 | -3 | ||||||||
| 9. | 47 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 10 | -2 | ||||||||
| 10. | 28 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||
| 11. | 31 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 62 | -7 | ||||||||
| 12. | 45 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 8 | -7 | ||||||||
| 13. | 9 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||
| 14. | 28 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 2 | ||||||||
| 15. | 44 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 34 | -5 | ||||||||
| 16. | 40 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | -4 | ||||||||
| 17. | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | -9 | ||||||||
| 18. | 42 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||
| 19. | 22 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 34 | -14 | ||||||||
| 20. | 34 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | -10 | ||||||||
| 21. | 15 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
| 22. | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
| 23. | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -12 | ||||||||
| 24. | 33 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -1 | ||||||||
| 25. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -4 | ||||||||
| 26. | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
| 27. | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -5 | ||||||||
| 28. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
| 29. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||
| 30. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
| 31. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
| 32. | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | -1 | ||||||||
| 1. | 14 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||
| 2. | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | -1 | ||||||||
| 3. | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -3 | ||||||||
| 4. | 14 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||
| 5. | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||
| 6. | 13 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | -2 | ||||||||
| 7. | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | -4 | ||||||||
| 8. | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | -1 | ||||||||
| 9. | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
| 10. | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||
| 11. | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 4 | ||||||||
| 12. | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -6 | ||||||||
| 13. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -2 | ||||||||
| 14. | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | ||||||||
| 15. | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 | -2 | ||||||||
| 16. | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -3 | ||||||||
| 17. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -3 | ||||||||
| 18. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
| 19. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
| 20. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
| 21. | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | -5 | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 16 | 2.37 | .926 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 837:03 | 411 | |||||
| 2. | 32 | 3.28 | .867 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1662:23 | 592 | |||||
| 3. | 8 | 3.82 | .804 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 345:36 | 90 | |||||
| 4. | 1 | 9.00 | .684 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40:00 | 13 | |||||
| 1. | 3 | 3.34 | .877 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 125:38 | 50 | |||||
| 2. | 12 | 2.78 | .828 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 711:46 | 159 | |||||
2018-2019 HK Baranovichi Staff
No Data Found
2018-2019 Aviator Baranovichi Demographics
Loading...
Aviator Baranovichi Facts
- Plays in
- Belarusian Extraleague
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Baranovichi, BLR
Map
- Founded
- 2018
2018-2019 HK Baranovichi Roster Facts
- Nationalities
27 players
8 players
1 player
- Experience
- HK Baranovichi: 965 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- HK Baranovichi U17 (Belarus U18)
- HK Baranovichi U18
- Yastreby Pinsk (Belarus Vysshaya)
Aviator Baranovichi Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Belarus | |||
| - | Belarus | |||
| 3 - 5 | Belarus | |||
| 4 - 2 | Belarus | |||
| 4 - 5 | Belarus |
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | joining | HK Brest | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Unknown | |||
| Confirmed | joining | Dinamo-Molodechno | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Unknown | |||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Confirmed | leaving | Yastreby Pinsk | |||
| Confirmed | joining | Lokomotiv Orsha |
Aviator Baranovichi History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aviator Baranovichi | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Belarus | 12 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 1 | 40 | 47 | 11 | 0.92 | 10 | - |
| 2025-2026 | Belarus | 52 | 8 | 38 | - | 2 | 4 | 96 | 184 | 24 | 0.46 | 14 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2024-2025 | Belarus | 52 | 3 | 41 | - | 1 | 7 | 87 | 227 | 15 | 0.29 | 14 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2023-2024 | Belarus Vyss | 52 | 18 | 29 | - | 2 | 3 | 164 | 216 | 43 | 0.83 | 11 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2022-2023 | Belarus Vyss | 52 | 20 | 25 | - | 3 | 4 | 151 | 187 | 50 | 0.96 | 9 | Playoffs Qualifier loss |
| 2021-2022 | Belarus Vyss | 24 | 1 | 19 | - | 0 | 2 | 38 | 111 | 4 | 0.17 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| Belarus Vyss | 24 | 1 | 22 | - | 1 | 1 | 39 | 159 | 3 | 0.13 | 9 | - | |
| 2020-2021 | Belarus2 | 42 | 9 | 25 | - | 3 | 5 | 96 | 141 | 38 | 0.9 | 7 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 24 | 15 | 5 | - | 3 | 1 | 93 | 69 | 52 | 2.17 | 1 | - |
| Belarus2 | 32 | 13 | 14 | - | 4 | 1 | 81 | 90 | 48 | 1.5 | 5 | - | |
| HK Baranovichi | |||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | Belarus2 | 48 | 19 | 23 | - | 3 | 3 | 142 | 157 | 66 | 1.38 | 6 | - |
Aviator Baranovichi Tournament Statistics
| season | tournament | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aviator Baranovichi | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Belarus Cup | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | 0 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2025-2026 | Belarus Cup | 6 | 0 | 5 | - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 0.33 | 7 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2024-2025 | Belarus Cup | 6 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 4 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2023-2024 | Tsyplakov Cup | 4 | 0 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13 | - | - | 6 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2022-2023 | Tsyplakov Cup | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | - | - | 14 | Eighth Final Loss |
| 2020-2021 | Belarus Dev. Games | 11 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 35 | 31 | 16 | 1.45 | 5 | - |
| Belarus Cup | 6 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 0.33 | 7 | Did not make playoffs | |
| 2019-2020 | Belarus Cup | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 3 | 0.43 | 8 | Did not make playoffs |
| HK Baranovichi | |||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | Belarus Dev. Cup | 14 | 6 | 7 | - | 1 | 0 | 39 | 44 | 20 | 1.43 | 7 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 12 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 12 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Belarus | 12 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Dinamo-Molodechno | Belarus | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HK Lida | Belarus | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Progress Grodno | Belarus Vysshaya | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Rytsari Lida | Belarus Vysshaya | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 6'0" | 172 lbs | 22.00 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 24.03 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 23.76 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'11" | 163 lbs | 19.58 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 19.42 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 79 | 46 | 55 | 101 | |
| 2. | 130 | 36 | 49 | 85 | |
| 3. | 102 | 40 | 41 | 81 | |
| 4. | 87 | 34 | 39 | 73 | |
| 5. | 70 | 32 | 35 | 67 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 79 | 46 | 55 | 101 | |
| 2. | 102 | 40 | 41 | 81 | |
| 3. | 130 | 36 | 49 | 85 | |
| 4. | 87 | 34 | 39 | 73 | |
| 5. | 70 | 32 | 35 | 67 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 79 | 46 | 55 | 101 | |
| 2. | 130 | 36 | 49 | 85 | |
| 3. | 102 | 40 | 41 | 81 | |
| 4. | 87 | 34 | 39 | 73 | |
| 5. | 82 | 15 | 38 | 53 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 116 | 32 | 54 | 166 | |
| 2. | 80 | 14 | 33 | 160 | |
| 3. | 100 | 9 | 30 | 131 | |
| 4. | 40 | 2 | 8 | 115 | |
| 5. | 69 | 8 | 32 | 107 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 176 | 23 | 33 | 56 | |
| 2. | 137 | 5 | 19 | 24 | |
| 3. | 130 | 36 | 49 | 85 | |
| 4. | 118 | 17 | 19 | 36 | |
| 5. | 116 | 32 | 22 | 54 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
| 2. | 24 | 10 | 32 | 1.33 | |
| 3. | 79 | 46 | 101 | 1.28 | |
| 4. | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 5. | 70 | 32 | 67 | 0.96 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 52 | 34 | 37 | 71 | 1.37 | 24 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | Belarus Vysshaya | 52 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 0.88 | 47 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 48 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.90 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Belarus Vysshaya | 38 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 1.03 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | Belarus Vysshaya | 52 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.73 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 52 | 34 | 37 | 71 | 1.37 | 24 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 48 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.90 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Belarus Vysshaya | 52 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 0.88 | 47 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | Belarus Vysshaya | 52 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 0.71 | 16 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | Belarus2 | 48 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 0.67 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 52 | 34 | 37 | 71 | 1.37 | 24 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | Belarus Vysshaya | 52 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 0.88 | 47 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 54 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 0.67 | 67 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | Belarus Vysshaya | 52 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.73 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 54 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.65 | 38 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Belarus | 51 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.31 | 105 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 48 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 0.67 | 102 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 51 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.47 | 99 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Belarus2 | 49 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.41 | 98 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Belarus | 50 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.38 | 83 |
