League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 46 36 17 53 1.15 30 9
2. Artyom Vasko (F) HK Mogilev 47 10 37 47 1.00 40 26
3. Igor Lapshov (LW) HK Mogilev 45 25 21 46 1.02 16 16
4. Igor Kovalenya (F) HK Brest 46 17 28 45 0.98 20 11
5. Dmitri Samsonov (F) HK Brest 47 32 12 44 0.94 30 25
6. Alexander Kobus (F) HK Mogilev 46 13 31 44 0.96 18 25
7. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Lokomotiv Orsha 46 25 18 43 0.93 26 25
8. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev 46 14 28 42 0.91 28 13
9. Pavel Pozdnyakov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 46 11 31 42 0.91 16 21
10. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 48 11 29 40 0.83 84 12
                   
11. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Brest 48 19 20 39 0.81 10 16
12. Artur Gilmanov (F) totals 46 16 23 39 0.85 48 14
    HK Vitebsk 19 5 9 14 0.74 28 -6
    Lokomotiv Orsha 27 11 14 25 0.93 20 20
13. Viktor Artyushenko (F) HK Baranovichi 47 18 19 37 0.79 36 -5
14. Vladislav O. Spiridonov (F) HK Mogilev 46 15 22 37 0.80 26 14
15. Denis Donskoy (F) totals 47 13 24 37 0.79 10 9
    Pinskiye Yastreby 15 8 10 18 1.20 6 4
    HK Brest 32 5 14 19 0.59 4 5
16. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 42 21 15 36 0.86 18 9
17. Mikhail Voloshin (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 47 18 17 35 0.74 31 28
18. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 38 15 20 35 0.92 70 13
19. Konstantin Pimenov (F) totals 42 15 20 35 0.83 68 0
    HK Bobruisk 33 10 14 24 0.73 66 -7
    HK Baranovichi 9 5 6 11 1.22 2 7
20. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 47 17 17 34 0.72 34 4
                   
21. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 48 9 25 34 0.71 22 17
22. Roman Kaskov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 34 13 20 33 0.97 24 14
23. Alexander Yanchuk (F) HK Baranovichi 48 19 13 32 0.67 26 4
24. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 42 11 21 32 0.76 82 18
25. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) HK Baranovichi 46 8 24 32 0.70 4 12
26. Artyom Logunov (F) HK Baranovichi 44 18 13 31 0.70 75 3
27. Vladimir Rovba (F) HK Baranovichi 45 10 21 31 0.69 22 18
28. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 42 6 25 31 0.74 40 1
29. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) HK Brest 39 8 22 30 0.77 16 9
30. Denis Gribko (D) HK Mogilev 44 8 22 30 0.68 30 17
                   
31. Vitali Kafeyev (D) HK Mogilev 46 5 25 30 0.65 14 8
32. Alexander Palchik (RW) Team Belarus U18 42 23 6 29 0.69 39 2
33. Denis Drankov (F) HK Mogilev 39 22 7 29 0.74 16 13
34. Pavel Dashkov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 40 13 16 29 0.73 54 24
35. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Khimik Novopolotsk 38 15 13 28 0.74 14 3
36. Gleb Andreyev (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 47 12 16 28 0.60 14 10
37. Alexander Lukashevich (F) HK Baranovichi 41 10 18 28 0.68 12 2
38. Pavel Stepanov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 48 9 19 28 0.58 30 9
39. Georgi Puzatov (D) totals 39 8 20 28 0.72 72 9
    HK Vitebsk 18 5 5 10 0.56 23 -15
    Lokomotiv Orsha 21 3 15 18 0.86 49 24
40. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Bobruisk 32 22 5 27 0.84 30 6
                   
41. Ilya Shchyotkin (D/F) totals 38 14 13 27 0.71 24 -2
    Lokomotiv Orsha 13 3 1 4 0.31 6 6
    HK Vitebsk 25 11 12 23 0.92 18 -8
42. Valentin Demchenko (RW) Team Belarus U18 48 11 16 27 0.56 6 -16
43. Vladislav Lomakin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 24 8 19 27 1.13 47 11
44. Alexei Derzayev (D) HK Brest 41 7 20 27 0.66 54 25
45. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) HK Vitebsk 47 6 21 27 0.57 52 -14
46. Maxim Nalyotov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 32 16 9 25 0.78 20 6
47. Vadim Ageyev (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 44 9 16 25 0.57 20 -1
48. Alexei Sadovik (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 48 4 20 24 0.50 16 17
49. Ilya Kazyanin (RW) HK Mogilev 29 10 13 23 0.79 28 2
50. Pavel Denisov (D) Team Belarus U18 45 9 14 23 0.51 44 -5
                   
51. Kamil Mingazov (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 48 9 14 23 0.48 42 25
52. Rinat Yumangulov (C/W) totals 44 12 10 22 0.50 26 -12
    HK Vitebsk 35 11 10 21 0.60 24 -10
    Lokomotiv Orsha 9 1 0 1 0.11 2 -2
53. Ilya Busilko (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 46 12 10 22 0.48 28 5
54. Alexander Kovshik (F) totals 43 8 14 22 0.51 36 11
    HK Mogilev 14 3 8 11 0.79 16 8
    Pinskiye Yastreby 29 5 6 11 0.38 20 3
55. Artyom Khomko (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 42 5 17 22 0.52 60 4
56. Vladislav Chernov (F) HK Vitebsk 42 13 8 21 0.50 48 -19
57. Maxim Kovalsky (F) HK Vitebsk 31 10 11 21 0.68 53 -15
58. Denis Vasilenkov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 25 8 13 21 0.84 6 15
59. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 32 8 13 21 0.66 14 -3
60. Nikita Baikov (F) HK Vitebsk 36 8 13 21 0.58 8 -19
                   
61. Pavel Golubev (RW) HK Baranovichi 45 8 13 21 0.47 6 2
62. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) HK Baranovichi 46 8 13 21 0.46 50 -3
63. Pavel Mordvintsev (F) HK Baranovichi 47 8 13 21 0.45 10 -2
64. Viktor Vusik (D) totals 49 8 13 21 0.43 51 6
    HK Baranovichi 28 5 12 17 0.61 39 0
    HK Mogilev 21 3 1 4 0.19 12 6
65. Maxim Zakharov (F) HK Mogilev 24 6 15 21 0.88 19 8
66. Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 45 6 15 21 0.47 38 -3
67. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) totals 47 6 15 21 0.45 14 4
    Khimik Novopolotsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 2 0
    HK Bobruisk 36 6 12 18 0.50 12 4
68. Sergei Romanovich (D) totals 47 5 16 21 0.45 42 4
    HK Vitebsk 19 4 6 10 0.53 26 2
    HK Baranovichi 28 1 10 11 0.39 16 2
69. Alexander Idiatullin (F) HK Vitebsk 46 4 17 21 0.46 20 -29
70. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 34 9 11 20 0.59 18 15
                   
71. Oleg Kachelovsky (LW) Team Belarus U18 46 8 12 20 0.43 30 -10
72. Yuri Lomakin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 25 7 13 20 0.80 56 12
73. Alexander Kozinov (F) HK Mogilev 33 7 13 20 0.61 20 12
74. Valeri Polinin (D/F) Pinskiye Yastreby 48 7 13 20 0.42 40 -5
75. Anton Ivankovsky (F) HK Bobruisk 46 6 14 20 0.43 35 2
76. Pavel Shagibalov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 39 5 14 19 0.49 72 8
77. Yevgeni Leonov (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 47 5 14 19 0.40 24 27
78. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 20 9 9 18 0.90 12 9
79. Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Team Belarus U18 36 8 10 18 0.50 26 -9
80. Georgi Badalyan (F) HK Mogilev 32 7 11 18 0.56 6 2
                   
81. Nikita Nesterov (F) HK Bobruisk 45 4 14 18 0.40 79 -9
82. Vladislav Lemachko (D) HK Brest 44 3 15 18 0.41 51 28
83. Roman Skhodtsev (D) HK Vitebsk 33 2 16 18 0.55 66 -26
84. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 36 2 16 18 0.50 22 25
85. Alexander Politsinsky (F) HK Vitebsk 45 10 7 17 0.38 10 -19
86. Yevgeni Loskutov (F) HK Brest 41 7 10 17 0.41 26 4
87. Alexei Khrapovitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 43 4 13 17 0.40 47 10
88. Marsel Akhmetov (F) totals 44 4 13 17 0.39 18 -7
    Lokomotiv Orsha 26 2 7 9 0.35 10 2
    HK Baranovichi 18 2 6 8 0.44 8 -9
89. Sergei Karpovich (F) Team Belarus U18 48 4 13 17 0.35 26 -11
90. Roman Serafimovich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 37 7 9 16 0.43 6 3
                   
91. Vladimir Tkachuk (F) totals 42 7 9 16 0.38 74 -9
    HK Vitebsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 12 -2
    HK Baranovichi 31 7 6 13 0.42 62 -7
92. Artyom Shagov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 30 6 10 16 0.53 16 0
93. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 47 3 13 16 0.34 28 15
94. Georgi Krishtal (C) Team Belarus U18 37 8 7 15 0.41 4 -6
95. Igor Rustamov (F) HK Mogilev 47 7 8 15 0.32 36 6
96. Alexander Repin (F) HK Vitebsk 44 6 9 15 0.34 74 -16
97. Anton Medvedev (D) HK Vitebsk 40 5 10 15 0.38 75 -21
98. Andrei Tripuk (D) HK Brest 47 4 11 15 0.32 24 2
99. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 47 4 11 15 0.32 28 2
100. Saveli Skurikhin (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 24 3 12 15 0.63 10 6
270 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 36 1.49 .948
2. Kirill Kalinin Lokomotiv Orsha 17 2.11 .931
3. Leonid Ruban HK Baranovichi 16 2.37 .926
4. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 35 2.85 .920
5. Dmitri Rud Pinskiye Yastreby 26 2.62 .914
6. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 28 2.41 .913
7. Igor Petrenko HK Brest 19 2.22 .912
8. Artur Malkov HK Brest 26 2.42 .906
9. Yevgeni Vladimirovich HK Mogilev 21 2.34 .904
10. Ilya Kachko Pinskiye Yastreby 13 3.24 .899
           
11. Alexei Kolosov Team Belarus U18 18 3.09 .892
12. Rostislav Zinovenko Team Belarus U18 18 3.22 .881
13. Daniil Veremeichik Team Belarus U18 10 3.93 .880
14. Alexei Potapchenko HK Vitebsk 13 4.15 .877
15. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 21 3.12 .872
16. Denis Krivenko HK Baranovichi 32 3.28 .867
17. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk 19 4.26 .857
18. Levon Stepanyan HK Vitebsk 15 4.14 .852
19. Maxim Schepko Pinskiye Yastreby 13 3.39 .828
20. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Bobruisk 23 3.68 .828
           
21. Maxim Zhuravsky Team Belarus U18 11 4.81 .784
22. Nikita Plakhov HK Bobruisk 15 3.22 .726
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 4 0.81 .957
2. Kirill Andreyev Pinskiye Yastreby 4 2.47 .892
3. Alexei Golenko HK Brest 6 2.05 .888
4. Alexei Potapchenko Khimik Novopolotsk 6 3.28 .871
5. Maxim Kudryavtsev HK Bobruisk 7 4.90 .843
6. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk 9 3.63 .834
7. Nikita Mytnik Team Belarus U18 3 5.67 .822
8. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Baranovichi 8 3.82 .804
9. Maxim Kuteynikov HK Bobruisk 7 6.00 .735
10. Vladimir Dudko HK Baranovichi 1 9.00 .684
           
11. Roman Androsyuk HK Brest 1 0.00 .000