PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Aviator Baranovichi 52 34 37 71 1.37 24 23
2. Alexander Suvorov (F) Team Belarus U18 51 20 35 55 1.08 36 8
3. Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) totals 57 19 35 54 0.95 78 10
    Team Belarus U18 27 16 26 42 1.56 39 12
    Team Belarus U20 30 3 9 12 0.40 39 -2
4. Mark Yaruta (F) Team Belarus U18 54 22 27 49 0.91 26 2
5. Alexander Molofeyev (F) totals 51 14 32 46 0.90 32 26
    Khimik Novopolotsk 27 4 10 14 0.52 12 13
    Aviator Baranovichi 24 10 22 32 1.33 20 13
6. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Aviator Baranovichi 48 22 21 43 0.90 16 13
7. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Bobruisk 50 19 19 38 0.76 36 4
8. Viktor Vusik (D) Aviator Baranovichi 54 10 26 36 0.67 67 16
9. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Aviator Baranovichi 54 11 24 35 0.65 38 -8
10. Artur Gilmanov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 32 21 13 34 1.06 22 24
                   
11. Vladislav Chernov (F) totals 45 17 17 34 0.76 20 -12
    HK Vitebsk 26 7 3 10 0.38 4 -13
    HK Bobruisk 19 10 14 24 1.26 16 1
12. Viktor Kucherenko (F) HK Bobruisk 51 11 22 33 0.65 26 -4
13. Nikita Nesterov (F) Aviator Baranovichi 48 13 19 32 0.67 102 6
14. Dmitri Kuzmin (D) totals 57 6 26 32 0.56 40 6
    Team Belarus U20 24 0 7 7 0.29 6 -3
    Team Belarus U18 33 6 19 25 0.76 34 9
15. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) HK Brest 31 10 21 31 1.00 16 9
16. Oleg Pozhigan (D) Team Belarus U18 55 5 24 29 0.53 32 -1
17. Andrei Filichkin (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 29 8 20 28 0.97 10 20
18. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) totals 53 8 20 28 0.53 32 -20
    Aviator Baranovichi 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 1
    HK Bobruisk 13 1 2 3 0.23 4 -5
    HK Vitebsk 35 7 17 24 0.69 24 -16
19. Pavel Pishchalnikov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 31 11 16 27 0.87 27 18
20. Denis Donskoy (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 30 15 11 26 0.87 4 7
                   
21. Roman Shuvalov (F) totals 34 15 11 26 0.76 14 -2
    HK Bobruisk 34 15 11 26 0.76 14 -2
    Pinskiye Yastreby - - - - - -
22. Danila Klimovich (C) totals 37 14 12 26 0.70 22 5
    Team Belarus U20 32 13 10 23 0.72 16 5
    Team Belarus U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 0
23. Alexander Goncharov (F) HK Vitebsk 47 12 14 26 0.55 27 -19
24. Nazar Anisimov (F) totals 29 6 20 26 0.90 14 -2
    HK Brest 15 0 6 6 0.40 6 2
    HK Bobruisk 14 6 14 20 1.43 8 -4
25. Yegor Chezganov (F) Team Belarus U18 55 10 15 25 0.45 27 -10
26. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 33 8 17 25 0.76 30 10
27. Nikita Makarchik (F) HK Vitebsk 53 9 15 24 0.45 10 -36
28. Marsel Akhmetov (F) Aviator Baranovichi 51 6 18 24 0.47 99 3
29. Dmitri Samsonov (F) HK Brest 30 11 12 23 0.77 18 8
30. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) totals 27 6 17 23 0.85 10 7
    Pinskiye Yastreby 24 6 16 22 0.92 4 7
    Khimik Novopolotsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 6 0
                   
31. Konstantin Pimenov (F) totals 30 10 12 22 0.73 56 6
    Aviator Baranovichi 29 10 12 22 0.76 56 6
    Khimik Novopolotsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
32. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 33 8 14 22 0.67 12 13
33. Igor Kokunko (F) HK Bobruisk 37 7 15 22 0.59 18 -13
34. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 30 6 16 22 0.73 12 15
35. Vladislav Demidovich (F) Team Belarus U18 54 13 8 21 0.39 22 3
36. German Pirogovsky (F) Team Belarus U18 54 9 12 21 0.39 40 -12
37. Nikita Voles (D) HK Bobruisk 54 5 16 21 0.39 48 -7
38. Maxim Nalyotov (F) totals 30 10 10 20 0.67 8 8
    Pinskiye Yastreby 30 10 10 20 0.67 8 8
    Lokomotiv Orsha - - - - - -
39. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) Khimik Novopolotsk 32 8 12 20 0.63 18 16
40. Ilya Spat (F) Team Belarus U18 54 8 12 20 0.37 56 -11
                   
41. Vladimir Tkachuk (F) Aviator Baranovichi 49 7 13 20 0.41 98 -1
42. Vladimir Rovba (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 25 4 16 20 0.80 41 14
43. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 33 11 8 19 0.58 52 12
44. Vladislav Shilo (F) Team Belarus U18 55 10 9 19 0.35 26 0
45. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 32 9 10 19 0.59 22 8
46. Alexander Usenko (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 32 7 12 19 0.59 4 22
47. Dmitri Klimovets (D) Aviator Baranovichi 55 7 12 19 0.35 83 -2
48. Valeri Polinin (D/F) Pinskiye Yastreby 31 5 14 19 0.61 32 7
49. Gleb Shutov (D) HK Vitebsk 34 4 15 19 0.56 24 -24
50. Artyom Mentyuk (F) HK Brest 25 9 9 18 0.72 6 10
                   
51. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) totals 33 8 10 18 0.55 14 5
    Aviator Baranovichi 33 8 10 18 0.55 14 5
    Pinskiye Yastreby - - - - - -
52. Pavel Stepanov (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 23 6 12 18 0.78 16 5
53. Pavel Dashkov (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 31 6 12 18 0.58 16 17
54. Kamil Mingazov (D) HK Brest 32 5 13 18 0.56 24 8
55. Alexander Palchik (RW) Team Belarus U20 28 8 9 17 0.61 31 2
56. Artur Abmyotka (C) Lokomotiv Orsha 29 8 9 17 0.59 14 15
57. Ilya Parkhomenko (F) HK Vitebsk 38 8 9 17 0.45 24 -14
58. Alexei Busko (C) Aviator Baranovichi 56 8 9 17 0.30 60 -8
59. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 32 7 10 17 0.53 22 11
60. Vitali Kafeyev (D) HK Brest 31 6 11 17 0.55 16 12
                   
61. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 32 6 11 17 0.53 4 4
62. Anton Medvedev (D) HK Bobruisk 52 6 11 17 0.33 42 -7
63. Vladislav Polegoshko (F) Team Belarus U18 30 5 12 17 0.57 12 5
64. Maxim Kovalsky (F) totals 39 10 6 16 0.41 14 -12
    HK Bobruisk 16 0 0 0 0.00 2 -7
    HK Vitebsk 23 10 6 16 0.70 12 -5
65. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Vitebsk 53 7 9 16 0.30 49 -25
66. Daniil Maslyukov (C) Lokomotiv Orsha 25 6 10 16 0.64 12 18
67. Yakov Ilyichyov (F) totals 31 6 10 16 0.52 4 1
    HK Vitebsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 -1
    HK Bobruisk 25 6 9 15 0.60 4 2
68. Nikolai Baranov (F) HK Bobruisk 55 6 10 16 0.29 20 -15
69. Gleb Bylina (F) Lokomotiv Orsha 24 5 11 16 0.67 12 13
70. Igor Kovalenya (F) HK Brest 30 9 6 15 0.50 18 -1
                   
71. Vladimir Bakika (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 32 7 8 15 0.47 16 5
72. Stanislav Gerasimov (F) totals 42 7 8 15 0.36 18 -10
    Team Belarus U20 10 0 0 0 0.00 0 -5
    Team Belarus U18 32 7 8 15 0.47 18 -5
73. Andrei Shikut (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 31 5 10 15 0.48 20 26
74. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) totals 32 5 10 15 0.47 26 11
    Pinskiye Yastreby 32 5 10 15 0.47 26 11
    Lokomotiv Orsha - - - - - -
75. Pavel Korsakov (F) HK Brest 33 3 12 15 0.45 2 2
76. Ilya Balabolkin (F) HK Brest 24 7 7 14 0.58 2 5
77. Ilya Krylovich (LW) Team Belarus U20 30 7 7 14 0.47 8 0
78. Artyom Logunov (F) totals 32 7 7 14 0.44 39 -8
    Aviator Baranovichi 32 7 7 14 0.44 39 -8
    Lokomotiv Orsha - - - - - -
79. Igor Chmykhov (F) totals 41 6 8 14 0.34 26 -12
    Lokomotiv Orsha 19 1 3 4 0.21 12 2
    HK Vitebsk 22 5 5 10 0.45 14 -14
80. Vladislav Zalesinsky (F) Team Belarus U18 55 6 8 14 0.25 30 -18
                   
81. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) Khimik Novopolotsk 32 5 9 14 0.44 43 7
82. Pavel Karakulko (D) HK Bobruisk 34 3 11 14 0.41 22 -2
83. Oleg Kachelovsky (LW) Team Belarus U20 32 2 11 13 0.41 20 9
84. Fyodor Kachan (F) HK Brest 30 6 6 12 0.40 68 9
85. Yuri Mogilnikov (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 32 6 6 12 0.38 18 7
86. Vitali Antonovich (F) Team Belarus U18 27 4 8 12 0.44 30 -9
87. Pavel Vergunov (F) HK Bobruisk 42 4 8 12 0.29 36 -12
88. Oleg Filippov (D) Aviator Baranovichi 44 4 8 12 0.27 41 -4
89. Alexei Sadovik (D) Khimik Novopolotsk 33 3 9 12 0.36 22 10
90. Daniil Sobko (F) totals 29 8 3 11 0.38 18 -16
    HK Vitebsk 25 7 3 10 0.40 18 -16
    Khimik Novopolotsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 0
                   
91. Daniil Martynov (C) Team Belarus U20 31 7 4 11 0.35 18 4
92. German Murashov (F) HK Bobruisk 19 4 7 11 0.58 8 -1
93. Roman Kaskov (F) totals 25 4 7 11 0.44 6 7
    Lokomotiv Orsha 23 4 6 10 0.43 4 6
    Pinskiye Yastreby 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 1
94. Alexander Politsinsky (F) HK Vitebsk 50 4 7 11 0.22 18 -14
95. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Pinskiye Yastreby 20 3 8 11 0.55 4 6
96. Danila Slesarev (D) Lokomotiv Orsha 24 3 8 11 0.46 10 7
97. Renat Idyatullin (D) Aviator Baranovichi 39 3 8 11 0.28 22 -1
98. Ilya Petrov (D) Pinskiye Yastreby 31 1 10 11 0.35 45 4
99. Gennadi Kosinsky (D) Aviator Baranovichi 55 1 10 11 0.20 18 11
100. Vitali Sapego (D) HK Vitebsk 56 1 10 11 0.20 44 -34
260 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 20 1.05 .960
2. Alexei Merzlov Lokomotiv Orsha 15 1.12 .950
3. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 18 1.36 .940
4. Vadim Orekhov Khimik Novopolotsk 16 1.79 .930
5. Alexei Kolosov Team Belarus U20 14 2.10 .930
6. Artyom Shpilev Pinskiye Yastreby 28 2.20 .930
7. Artur Malkov HK Brest 24 2.12 .920
8. Alexei Kolosov Team Belarus U18 21 2.28 .910
9. Rostislav Zinovenko Team Belarus U20 21 2.63 .910
10. Maxim Khmyz Aviator Baranovichi 19 2.94 .910
           
11. Alexei Golenko HK Brest 13 2.11 .900
12. Leonid Ruban Aviator Baranovichi 39 2.72 .900
13. Roman Strelnikov HK Bobruisk 29 2.99 .900
14. Yan Shostak Team Belarus U18 26 3.10 .890
15. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Bobruisk 16 3.52 .880
16. Alexander Khomutov HK Bobruisk 10 3.75 .880
17. Alexei Trifonov HK Vitebsk 30 4.08 .880
18. Nikita Mytnik Team Belarus U18 22 4.08 .880
19. Levon Stepanyan HK Vitebsk 20 4.21 .840
20. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk 19 4.86 .840
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Konstantin Kozlovsky HK Brest 1 3.00 .910
2. Kirill Andreyev HK Bobruisk 7 4.02 .910
3. Igor Petrenko Pinskiye Yastreby 7 2.87 .900
4. Vladislav Verbitsky Khimik Novopolotsk 1 2.03 .890
5. Alexei Potapchenko Pinskiye Yastreby 3 3.44 .890
6. Nikita Plakhov Aviator Baranovichi 4 3.80 .890
7. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk 4 15.88 .850
8. Igor Petrenko HK Brest 2 2.90 .830
9. Daniil Veremeichik Team Belarus U18 1 - -
10. Alexei Potapchenko Aviator Baranovichi 1 - -
           
11. Maxim Khmyz Pinskiye Yastreby - - -
12. Igor Petrenko Lokomotiv Orsha - - -
13. Dmitri Rud Pinskiye Yastreby - - -
14. Kirill Belyaev HK Bobruisk - - -