2014-2015 Montréal National M13 AAA E Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #80 | 24 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 6'7" | 225 | L | ||||
| #29 | 24 | St-Léonard, QC, CAN | - | - | L | ||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #47 | 24 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'3" | - | L | ||||
| #19 | 24 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| #36 | 24 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 170 | R | ||||
| #49 | 24 | QC, CAN | 5'11" | 141 | - | ||||
| #42 | 24 | LaSalle, QC, CAN | 5'10" | 163 | L | ||||
| #43 | 24 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 185 | L | ||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #25 | 24 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'8" | 176 | R | ||||
| #27 | 24 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 6'1" | 185 | L | ||||
| #40 | 23 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'9" | 165 | L | ||||
| #28 | 23 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'11" | 183 | R | ||||
| #26 | 24 | Anjou, QC, CAN | 5'6" | 141 | - | ||||
| #44 | 24 | Montréal, QC, CAN | 5'10" | 176 | R | ||||
| #24 | 24 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| #22 | 24 | QC, CAN | 6'3" | 194 | L | ||||
| #46 | 24 | QC, CAN | - | - | - | ||||
| #23 | 23 | QC, CAN | 6'0" | 170 | - | ||||
2014-2015 Montréal National M13 AAA E Staff
- Head Coach
Guillaume Piché-Forget - Asst. Coach
Giovanni Di Gregorio - Asst. Coach
Ghyslain Larcher - Asst. Coach
Anthony-Michael Sciascia - Team Manager
Nathalie Ross
2014-2015 Montréal National M13 AAA E Demographics
Loading...
Montréal National M13 AAA E Facts
- Plays in
- QC Int PW
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Montréal, QC, CAN
Map
- Founded
- -
2014-2015 Montréal National M13 AAA E Roster Facts
- Nationalities
18 players
- Experience
- Montréal National M13 AAA E: 33 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Montréal National M13 AAA E Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Montréal National M13 AAA E Tournament Statistics
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Bishop Kearney Selects 14U AAA | 14U AAA | 25 | 16 | 17 | 33 | - | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Séminaire St-Joseph M15 D1 | RSEQ M15 D1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Montréal National M15 AAA E | QM15AAA E | 11 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Stanstead College Varsity (W) | JWHL U19 (W) | 7 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Montréal National M15 AAA | QM15AAA | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Valleyfield National | LHSAAAQ | 7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Gatineau Olympiques | QMJHL | 16 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Montréal Black Vees [Premier] | USPHL Premier | 13 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Halifax Mooseheads | QMJHL | 14 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 8 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Montréal National M15 AAA | QM15AAA | 12 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
| 2. | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
| 3. | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
| 4. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
| 5. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
| 2. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
| 3. | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
| 4. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
| 5. | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
| 2. | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
| 3. | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
| 4. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
| 5. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
| 2. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
| 3. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
| 4. | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
| 5. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
| 2. | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
| 3. | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
| 4. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
| 5. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2.50 | |
| 2. | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2.25 | |
| 3. | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 4. | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 | |
| 5. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2.50 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.25 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.25 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | QC Int PW | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | QC Int PW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2.50 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2.50 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2011-2012 | QC Int PW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | QC Int PW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | QC Int PW | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | QC Int PW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 |
