PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Pontus Johansson (RW/LW) Bodens HF HockeyEttan 36 15 29 44 12
2. Michael Söderberg (C/LW) Ringerike Norway2 25 16 27 43 37
3. Joakim Högberg (RW/LW) Piteå HC HockeyEttan 35 18 21 39 16
4. Daniel Andersson (C/LW) Enköpings SK HockeyEttan 40 17 21 38 10
5. Sebastian Hartmann (RW) Timrå IK HockeyAllsvenskan 48 17 19 36 63
6. Alexander Bjurström (W/C) IF Troja-Ljungby HockeyEttan 39 17 15 32 14
7. Christian Blomqvist (C/W) Huddinge IK HockeyEttan 27 11 15 26 33
8. Fredrik Wink (RW) Sollentuna HC HockeyEttan 37 10 16 26 57
9. Dennis Santesson (LW/D) Skövde IK HockeyEttan 39 7 19 26 44
10. Lucas Lagerstedt (LW/RW) Sollentuna HC HockeyEttan 37 11 14 25 8
                 
11. Oscar Berghult (C) Malungs IF HockeyEttan 39 9 16 25 41
12. Emil Larsson (LW/RW) totals 60 10 14 24 18
    Örebro HK SHL 49 8 14 22 14
    Sweden EHT 3 1 0 1 2
    Sweden (all) International 8 1 0 1 2
13. Elliot Lorraine (C/W) Väsby IK HockeyAllsvenskan 49 9 15 24 20
14. Joel Holmberg (LW) Indiana Tech ACHA 21 13 10 23 20
15. Sebastian Linder (LW/RW) IK Oskarshamn J20 J20 Nationell 19 10 12 22 22
16. Andreas Paulsson (LW/RW) Vallentuna Hockey HockeyEttan 39 7 15 22 49
17. Markus Magnusson (D) Kiruna IF HockeyEttan 32 3 19 22 20
18. John Dahlström (LW/RW) IK Oskarshamn SHL 52 16 5 21 4
19. Mattias Johansson (C) Almtuna IS HockeyAllsvenskan 52 8 13 21 10
20. Lubomir Fetkovic (C) Väsby IK HockeyAllsvenskan 48 3 15 18 35
                 
21. Filip Schultz (LW) Indiana Tech ACHA 21 6 11 17 12
22. Per Svensson (D) Timrå IK HockeyAllsvenskan 49 6 10 16 39
23. Victor Aronsson (D) Almtuna IS HockeyAllsvenskan 46 8 6 14 41
24. Gilbert Gabor (C/LW) totals 54 2 12 14 59
    Västerviks IK HockeyAllsvenskan 48 2 9 11 53
    Linden Hockey HockeyEttan 6 0 3 3 6
25. Robin Rakell (D) Gjøvik Hockey Norway2 22 1 13 14 16
26. Gustav Eriksson (C) Järfälla HC Division 2 6 11 2 13 8
27. Emil Gabrielson (C/W) totals 25 7 6 13 12
    Adrian College NCAA III 1 0 0 0 0
    Sollentuna HC HockeyEttan 24 7 6 13 12
28. Daniel Muzito Bagenda (C/LW) Örebro HK SHL 46 5 8 13 33
29. Albin Olofsson (LW) totals 38 5 6 11 4
    IK Oskarshamn J20 J20 Nationell 18 5 6 11 4
    IK Oskarshamn SHL 2 0 0 0 0
    Hudiksvalls HC HockeyEttan 18 0 0 0 0
30. Isak Andersson (D/C) Vallentuna Hockey HockeyEttan 30 3 8 11 0
                 
31. Walther Klaus (D) EXA IceFighters Leipzig Germany3 40 3 8 11 20
32. Johan Lorraine (C/W) Väsby IK HockeyAllsvenskan 37 6 4 10 33
33. Filip Wallin (D) Östervåla IF Division 3 4 5 5 10 2
34. Christoffer Löfgren (RW) SK Iron Division 3 4 5 4 9 0
35. Philip Zubenko (C/LW) Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan 22 5 4 9 6
36. Eddie Legliti (F) Viikingit II-divisioona 9 4 5 9 2
37. Adam Rachidi (D) Enköpings SK HockeyEttan 36 0 9 9 48
38. Anton Johansson (C) SK Iron Division 3 4 5 3 8 2
39. Michael Raynee (LW/RW) totals 20 3 5 8 4
    Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan 19 2 2 4 4
    Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1 1 1 3 4 0
40. Dennis von Walden (C) Bålsta HC Division 3 4 2 6 8 14
                 
41. Sebastian Modén (RW/LW) Örnsköldsvik HF HockeyEttan 10 3 4 7 8
42. Daniil Kulikov (C/W) totals 9 2 5 7 0
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec Poland 1 0 0 0 0
    Marseille France2 8 2 5 7 0
43. William Warging (C) Åker/Strängnäs Division 2 5 3 3 6 6
44. Filip Hedberg (D) totals 16 3 3 6 16
    Hedemora SK Division 2 1 0 1 1 4
    Linden Hockey HockeyEttan 14 3 2 5 12
    Borlänge HF HockeyEttan 1 0 0 0 0
45. Jacob Hellman (RW) SK Iron Division 3 4 1 5 6 6
46. Rickard Sjödin (LW/RW) Hertsörinken IF Division 3 1 2 3 5 0
47. Viktor Pahlén (F) Rimbo IF Division 2 4 2 3 5 4
48. Mathias Mörk (F) Töreboda HF Division 2 5 2 3 5 0
49. Mattias Eklund (D) Tyringe SoSS HockeyEttan 40 2 3 5 57
50. Philip Alftberg (D/RW) St. Lawrence Univ. NCAA 17 1 4 5 12
                 
51. Gustav Kapborg (D) totals 22 1 4 5 20
    Västerås IK J20 J20 Nationell 14 0 1 1 16
    Sollentuna HC HockeyEttan 8 1 3 4 4
52. Johan Simons (D) Sollentuna HC HockeyEttan 32 1 4 5 12
53. Markus Bergkvist (D) Häradsbygdens SS Division 3 5 0 5 5 0
54. Martins Lavrovs (LW/RW) Prizma Riga Latvia 12 3 1 4 6
55. Ludwig Ekman (C) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 5 2 2 4 4
56. Andreas Ahlström Tenezos (RW) Trångsunds IF Division 2 5 3 0 3 2
57. Jesper Westman (C) IK Waxholm Division 3 3 1 2 3 47
58. Joel Östman (D) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 5 1 2 3 4
59. Lukas Aaw (D) Hammarby IF HockeyEttan 37 1 2 3 8
60. Leon Larsson (LW/RW) AIK J20 J20 Nationell 12 2 0 2 6
                 
61. Mårten Ekström (D/F) Kista HC Division 4 2 1 1 2 0
62. Alessandro Notlin (C) Tierps HK Division 2 3 1 1 2 4
63. Martin Hallin (C) Järna SK/SPAIF Division 2 3 1 1 2 8
64. Johannes Yücel (RW) Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan 5 1 1 2 0
65. Emil Ström (RW/C) Sollentuna HC HockeyEttan 6 1 1 2 4
66. Johannes Strömsholm (D/F) GV-12 HK Division 4 1 0 2 2 24
67. Lukas Johansson (D) Tierps HK Division 2 4 0 2 2 6
68. Edgars Petrovs (F) HK Dinaburga Latvia 19 0 2 2 0
69. Sebastian Jansson (LW) Järfälla HC Division 2 4 1 0 1 0
70. Hampus Blick (LW/RW) Rimbo IF Division 2 5 1 0 1 2
                 
71. Karl Pearson (D) Filipstads IF Division 2 1 0 1 1 0
72. Niklas Wahlgren (D) Spånga IS Division 2 5 0 1 1 2
73. Sam Perstedt (D) Guldsmedshytte SK Division 2 0 0 0 0 0
74. Dmitrij Naumov (LW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 1 0 0 0 0
75. Karl Engman (F) AC Camelen Division 5 1 0 0 0 0
76. Toste Risendal (RW) Järfälla HC Division 2 1 0 0 0 0
77. Lukas Geringer (RW) EHC Beatenberg SwissDiv3 1 0 0 0 16
78. Karlis Reinis Stolcs (D) Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Division 2 2 0 0 0 0
79. Haralds Podzins (C) IK Guts Division 2 4 0 0 0 6
80. Andreas Svanberg (C) Rimbo IF Division 2 6 0 0 0 0
                 
81. Per Eriksson (D/F) Sollentuna HC HockeyEttan 11 0 0 0 0
82. Richard Lundin (D) Segeltorps IF HockeyEttan 13 0 0 0 8
83. Kevin Gabor (C/LW) HC Banska Bystrica Slovakia 15 0 0 0 4
84. Tomas Alm (LW) Lidingö Islanders Division 5 - - - - -
85. Thomas Bucht (D) Kallhälls IF Division 4 - - - - -
86. David Martinek (D) HC Benesov Czech4 - - - - -
87. Anton Rubtsov (F) Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP GAA SV%
1. Hugo Holmström Rimbo IF Division 2 1 0.00 1.000
2. Adam Reideborn Sweden WC 5 1.40 .946
3. Marcus Rudhage Spånga IS Division 2 1 3.00 .936
4. Viktor Östlund HCB Ticino Rockets SL 19 2.55 .935
5. Adam Reideborn Ak Bars Kazan KHL 29 1.82 .931
6. Magnus Hellberg SKA St. Petersburg KHL 21 1.89 .930
7. Daniel Marmenlind Västerviks IK HockeyAllsvenskan 38 2.03 .924
8. Viktor Östlund HC Ambrì-Piotta NL 9 2.64 .924
9. Niklas Bertilsson Östervåla IF Division 3 2 3.39 .921
10. Henrik Lundberg Västerviks IK HockeyAllsvenskan 5 2.20 .920
             
11. Gustaf Lindvall Skellefteå AIK SHL 31 2.32 .920
12. Robin Christoffersson Östersunds IK HockeyEttan 15 2.33 .908
13. Magnus Hellberg Sweden EHT 1 2.80 .906
14. Viktor Andersson Borås HC HockeyEttan 28 3.41 .906
15. Andreas Nordström SHK HC Division 3 3 2.37 .905
16. William Widsing Brinkens IF Division 4 1 3.00 .897
17. Joakim Strandberg Tyringe SoSS HockeyEttan 12 3.94 .897
18. Isak Edman KRIF Hockey HockeyEttan 23 3.15 .892
19. Hugo Fagerblom Skövde IK HockeyEttan 22 3.58 .882
20. Magnus Hellberg Sweden (all) International 1 2.80 .880
             
21. Henrik Lundberg Väsby IK HockeyAllsvenskan 20 4.28 .879
22. Alexander Jirhage Vallentuna Hockey HockeyEttan 15 3.38 .876
23. Hugo Holmström Wings HC J20 J20 Region 5 4.11 .862
24. Jacob Lagerstedt Östervåla IF Division 3 2 5.15 .800
25. Viktor Östlund HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 0 - -
26. Adam Reideborn Sweden (all) International - - -
27. Adam Reideborn Sweden EHT - - -