Loading page

Gimo IF Player Stats 1983-84

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1983-1984

1983-1984 Gimo IF Player Stats

Regular Season
Gimo IF — 1983-1984 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 2
1.Sweden flagAnders Darberg (F)222211331.50--
2.Sweden flagKurt Andersson (F)221316291.32--
3.Sweden flagJohan Gustafsson (D)221311241.09--
4.Sweden flagTorbjörn Källsten (F)22142160.73--
5.Sweden flagJohnny Jansson (F)22106160.73--
6.Sweden flagKjell Mattsson (F)1949130.68--
7.Sweden flagKenneth Nordström (D)202790.45--
8.Sweden flagGöran Grönberg (F)216170.33--
9.Sweden flagBjörn Alm (F)192460.32--
10.Sweden flagKenneth Söderhäll (F)221560.27--
11.Sweden flagBengt Lövström (D)192350.26--
12.Sweden flagStefan Södergren (D)191450.26--
13.Sweden flagRoland Sjögren (D)181340.22--
14.Sweden flagJohan Höglund (F)102130.30--
15.Sweden flagLars Andersson (F)151120.13--
16.Sweden flagThomas Grehn (D)141010.07--
17.Sweden flagJan Wallin (F)10000.00--
18.Sweden flagBo Pettersson (F)40000.00--
19.Sweden flagDennis Söderhäll (F)40000.00--
20.Sweden flagDick Ottosson (F)110000.00--