2020-2021 Season
SHKM Hodonín U20 were 4-0-0 in the 2020-21 Czechia U20 3 season with 12 points, 1st in the Skupina I and 6th overall.
2020-2021 SHKM Hodonín U20 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 4 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | 4 | 4.50 | - | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 240:00 | - | |||||
2020-2021 SHKM Hodonín U20 Captains
2020-2021 SHKM Banik Hodonin U20 Demographics
Loading...
SHKM Banik Hodonin U20 Facts
- Plays in
- Regionalni liga junioru
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Hodonín, CZE
Map
- Founded
- -
2020-2021 SHKM Hodonín U20 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
18 players
2 players
- Experience
- SHKM Hodonín U20: 500 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- SHKM Banik Hodonin (Czechia3)
- SHKM Banik Hodonin U17 (Czechia U17 3)
Arena Information
- Arena Name
- Zimni stadion Teza Hodonin
- Location
- Hodonin
- Capacity
- 3 500
- Construction Year
- 1957

SHKM Banik Hodonin U20 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Extension |
SHKM Banik Hodonin U20 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHKM Banik Hodonin U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Czechia U20 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 29 | 22 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | 149 | 71 | 71 | 2.45 | 1 | - |
| SHKM Baník Hodonín U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 10 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 52 | 19 | 26 | 2.6 | 1 | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 20 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 150 | 65 | 65 | 2.6 | 1 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | Czechia U20 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHKM Hodonín U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | Czechia U20 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 1 | - |
| 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 14 | 4 | 6 | - | 2 | 2 | 51 | 56 | 18 | 1.29 | 4 | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 12 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 29 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | |
| SHKM Hodonín U19 | |||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | Czechia U19 2 | 28 | 4 | 22 | - | 1 | 1 | 66 | 165 | 15 | 0.54 | 8 | - |
| Czechia U19 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 14 | 1.75 | 2 | - | |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | SHKM Baník Hodonín | 2. liga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | SHKM Baník Hodonín | 2. liga | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Berani Zlin U18 | Czechia U18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 18.83 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 18.52 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 18.05 |
| 2020-2021 | View Roster | 6'0" | 163 lbs | 18.00 |
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 5'9" | 154 lbs | 18.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 87 | 84 | 84 | 168 | |
| 2. | 83 | 57 | 94 | 151 | |
| 3. | 79 | 77 | 66 | 143 | |
| 4. | 93 | 38 | 62 | 100 | |
| 5. | 80 | 53 | 35 | 88 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 87 | 84 | 84 | 168 | |
| 2. | 79 | 77 | 66 | 143 | |
| 3. | 83 | 57 | 94 | 151 | |
| 4. | 80 | 53 | 35 | 88 | |
| 5. | 93 | 38 | 62 | 100 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 83 | 57 | 94 | 151 | |
| 2. | 87 | 84 | 84 | 168 | |
| 3. | 79 | 77 | 66 | 143 | |
| 4. | 93 | 38 | 62 | 100 | |
| 5. | 70 | 18 | 48 | 66 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 83 | 57 | 151 | 87 | |
| 2. | 55 | 13 | 33 | 68 | |
| 3. | 42 | 7 | 18 | 63 | |
| 4. | 80 | 53 | 88 | 61 | |
| 5. | 29 | 13 | 19 | 61 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 93 | 38 | 62 | 100 | |
| 2. | 87 | 84 | 84 | 168 | |
| 3. | 83 | 57 | 94 | 151 | |
| 4. | 80 | 53 | 35 | 88 | |
| 5. | 79 | 77 | 66 | 143 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 87 | 84 | 168 | 1.93 | |
| 2. | 83 | 57 | 151 | 1.82 | |
| 3. | 79 | 77 | 143 | 1.81 | |
| 4. | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1.67 | |
| 5. | 27 | 11 | 35 | 1.30 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 40 | 36 | 41 | 77 | 1.93 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 34 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 1.76 | 20 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 2.28 | 43 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 24 | 32 | 20 | 52 | 2.17 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 36 | 29 | 23 | 52 | 1.44 | 41 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 40 | 36 | 41 | 77 | 1.93 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 24 | 32 | 20 | 52 | 2.17 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 36 | 29 | 23 | 52 | 1.44 | 41 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 34 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 1.76 | 20 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Czechia U20 3 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 46 | 2.00 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 40 | 36 | 41 | 77 | 1.93 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 2.28 | 43 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 43 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 1.14 | 22 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 34 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 1.76 | 20 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 29 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 1.48 | 16 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 0.66 | 61 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0.62 | 58 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 53 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.52 | 45 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.13 | 45 |
