Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Patrick Nordström (RW) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 34 29 45 74 34
2. Lukas Paulsson (C) totals 44 23 32 55 61
    AIK J18 J18 Elit 6 1 2 3 6
    Vallentuna BK J18 J18 Elit 19 13 20 33 14
    Vallentuna BK J20 J20 Elit 17 9 10 19 37
    Vallentuna BK Division 1 2 0 0 0 4
3. Patric Hörnqvist (RW) totals 75 31 20 51 60
    Pittsburgh Penguins NHL 70 29 20 49 58
    Sweden WC 5 2 0 2 2
4. Conrad Herrström (C) totals 58 28 21 49 20
    Göta/Traneberg J20 J20 Elit 28 13 13 26 12
    Göta/Traneberg Division 2 30 15 8 23 8
5. Dennis Ryttar (D) Ringerike Norway2 31 13 29 42 24
6. Mikael Zettergren (C/W) Storhamar Norway 45 16 23 39 2
7. Filip Wallin (D) totals 32 20 18 38 70
    Gimo IF Division 2 30 15 14 29 64
    CCCP HC Division 4 2 5 4 9 6
8. Daniel Rafner (LW) Alfta GIF Division 2 23 16 20 36 20
9. Elliot Lorraine (C/W) Nacka HK Division 1 34 12 24 36 65
10. Joakim Juhlin (D/F) Rimbo IF Division 2 33 9 26 35 24
                 
11. Fredrik Berg (LW) Segeltorps IF Division 2 29 14 19 33 61
12. Sam Matini (C) Gästrike-Hälsinge NIF Division 4 17 12 21 33 20
13. Nicklas Pettersson (C/RW) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 33 12 20 32 14
14. Rasmus Holmén (LW/RW) IK Waxholm Division 4 9 18 13 31 2
15. Timothy Avegård (RW) Rimbo IF Division 2 29 15 16 31 18
16. Charlie Gutenberg (F) Täby Titans Division 5 13 16 13 29 2
17. Jacob Aronsson (D) totals 31 8 21 29 77
    Gimo IF Division 2 27 7 19 26 77
    Rimbo IF Division 2 4 1 2 3 0
18. Magnus Kullerback (C) Hammarby IF Division 1 29 4 23 27 18
19. Felix Dahlgren (C/W) totals 46 10 16 26 43
    AIK J20 SuperElit 45 10 16 26 43
    AIK Allsvenskan 1 0 0 0 0
20. Carl Åman (RW) Segeltorps IF Division 2 30 9 17 26 14
                 
21. Benny Berglund (RW) Alvesta SK Division 2 36 8 18 26 30
22. Robin Bergström (LW) Väsby IK J20 J20 Div.1 15 11 14 25 16
23. Carl Graf (LW/RW) Sollentuna HC Division 1 34 13 11 24 38
24. Andreas Paulsson (LW) Vallentuna BK Division 1 30 11 13 24 16
25. Jimmy Hörner (D) Täby Titans Division 5 16 7 17 24 16
26. Andreas Lilja (D) Täby Titans Division 5 17 5 18 23 6
27. Mattias Johansson (C) Wings HC Arlanda Division 1 34 11 11 22 26
28. Pontus Andersson (RW) Wings HC Arlanda Division 1 34 10 12 22 20
29. Oscar Milton (C/W) Almtuna IS Allsvenskan 51 10 12 22 16
30. Johan Tilefors (RW) Rimbo IF Division 2 35 9 13 22 22
                 
31. John Rosendal (D) totals 17 3 19 22 38
    Skå IK 2 Division 5 9 3 11 14 10
    Skå IK Division 3 8 0 8 8 28
32. Razmuz Waxin Engback (LW) totals 28 15 5 20 10
    Vallentuna BK Division 1 27 14 5 19 10
    Avesta BK Division 2 1 1 0 1 0
33. Markus Nygren (C/RW) totals 39 11 9 20 6
    Borlänge HF Division 1 38 8 7 15 6
    Borlänge HF J20 J20 Elit 1 3 2 5 0
34. Andreas Gällstedt (D) Sollentuna HC Division 1 33 1 19 20 4
35. Nick Hedemyr (RW) Visby/Roma Division 1 36 15 4 19 10
36. Fredrik Forsberg (LW/RW) Almtuna IS Allsvenskan 51 13 6 19 45
37. Filip Samuelsson (RW) CCCP HC Division 4 12 9 10 19 8
38. Lauris Rancevs (F) totals 35 8 11 19 18
    Team Latvia Baltic Cup 3 0 1 1 2
    Zemgale Latvia 30 7 9 16 16
    Zemgale Latvia Cup 2 1 1 2 0
39. Oscar Engdahl (LW) totals 18 11 7 18 37
    Väsby IK J20 J20 Div.1 2 0 1 1 27
    Ormsta HC Division 3 16 11 6 17 10
40. Emil Sjöman (D) totals 15 6 12 18 69
    Väsby IK J20 J20 Div.1 14 6 12 18 69
    Järfälla HC Division 2 1 0 0 0 0
                 
41. Karim Boumedienne (D) Orminge Panthers Division 5 12 3 15 18 35
42. Max Lindholm (C/LW) totals 53 5 11 16 26
    AIK Allsvenskan 51 5 11 16 26
    AIK J20 SuperElit 2 0 0 0 0
43. Stefan Markl (F) Orminge Panthers Division 5 11 4 12 16 26
44. Albin Lundin (C/LW) Almtuna IS Allsvenskan 51 4 12 16 18
45. Andreas Karlsson (F) Bålsta HC Division 2 7 6 9 15 4
46. Viktor Nilsson (D) Piteå HC Division 1 33 3 11 14 20
47. Manfred Ehlers (RW) totals 30 5 8 13 12
    Asplöven HC Division 1 19 2 7 9 6
    Kalix HC Division 1 11 3 1 4 6
48. Carl Wallin (D) Linden Hockey Division 2 28 2 11 13 16
49. Philip Åhlström (D) totals 47 0 13 13 30
    SC Langenthal NLB 46 0 13 13 30
    SC Langenthal Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
50. Oscar Hertzberg (RW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 18 9 3 12 16
                 
51. Viktor Salmi (D) Trångsunds IF Division 2 31 4 8 12 8
52. Emil Danielsson (D) IK Waxholm Division 4 13 3 9 12 22
53. Fredrik Stridlund (D) Vallentuna BK Division 1 34 5 6 11 18
54. Nicklas Wallgren (D) Bele Barkarby Division 5 15 4 7 11 18
55. Tomas Larsson (D) CCCP HC Division 4 7 3 8 11 4
56. Erik Rosén (D) Segeltorps IF Division 2 12 2 9 11 10
57. Niklas Lindmark (D) totals 38 1 10 11 79
    Kristianstads IK Division 1 24 1 9 10 18
    Hudiksvalls HC Division 1 14 0 1 1 61
58. David Bernhardt (D) Djurgårdens IF SHL 51 1 10 11 6
59. Oscar Bokvist (D) Helsingborgs HC Division 1 30 0 11 11 18
60. Lukas Löfquist (RW/LW) Västerviks IK Allsvenskan 37 6 4 10 12
                 
61. Daniel Andersson (LW) SK Iron Division 2 13 4 6 10 4
62. Niklas Rigelius (LW/RW) Lindlövens IF Division 1 35 4 6 10 10
63. Jacob Spångberg (D) Södertälje SK Allsvenskan 44 2 8 10 34
64. Johan Lindholm (RW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 16 5 4 9 12
65. Robert Nylén (F/D) SK Iron Division 2 27 2 7 9 32
66. Robin Askebrand (RW) Bodens HF Division 1 31 6 2 8 20
67. Simon Blanche (D) totals 37 5 3 8 6
    Almtuna IS J20 J20 Elit 22 5 3 8 6
    Enköpings SK Division 1 4 0 0 0 0
    Hammarby IF Division 1 11 0 0 0 0
68. Martin Liljekvist (D) Örnsköldsvik HF Division 1 37 1 7 8 10
69. Dennis Lind (C) Kiruna City HF Division 2 3 4 3 7 4
70. Carl Eriksson (C) Enköpings SK Division 1 23 0 6 6 12
                 
71. Adam Bergendahl (RW/LW) Vallentuna BK Division 1 34 2 3 5 16
72. Johannes Strömsholm (D/F) GV-12 HK Division 4 3 1 4 5 0
73. Matias Sandberg (C) Åker/Strängnäs Division 2 13 1 4 5 4
74. Jesper Hoffman (D/F) Nittorps IK Division 3 5 0 5 5 2
75. Robin Rakell (D) Wings HC Arlanda Division 1 12 0 5 5 10
76. Tobias Liljendahl (RW/C) Timrå IK Allsvenskan 25 2 2 4 0
77. Johan Aspvik (D) totals 6 1 3 4 4
    Kiruna City HF Division 2 4 1 1 2 4
    Kiruna City HF 2 Division 3 2 0 2 2 0
78. Alex Geuken (LW/C) Viggbyholms IK Division 2 4 1 2 3 2
79. Joel Norén (D) Sollentuna HC Division 1 21 1 2 3 38
80. Pontus Danbrink (D) Sollentuna HC J18 J18 Div.1 27 1 2 3 4
                 
81. Oskar Lindstedt (D) CCCP HC Division 4 4 0 3 3 8
82. Johan Wictorsson (C) Enköpings SK Division 1 6 0 2 2 0
83. Henrik Karlsson (D) Göta/Traneberg Division 2 2 0 1 1 0
84. Carl Åsell (LW/RW) IK Pantern Allsvenskan 18 0 1 1 2
85. Jakob Strömgren (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 30 0 1 1 18
86. Pierre Stening (LW) Älta IF Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
87. Anders Ström (D) Rimbo IF 2 Division 4 2 0 0 0 0
Goalies - Where are they now?