Loading page

Wilmington Area High Player Stats 2023-24

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2023-2024

2023-2024 Wilmington Area High Player Stats

Regular Season
Wilmington Area High — 2023-2024 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-PA
1.USA flagSean Carmichael (F)17113140.8276-
2.USA flagAndrew Cartwright (F)10102121.2033-
3.USA flagNoah Monstwil (D)19110110.5834-
4.USA flagMitchell Covert (D)151780.534-
5.USA flagBrody Young (F)186170.3916-
6.USA flagNoah King (F)171670.412-
7.USA flagAlex Rodgers (F)191560.326-
8.USA flagNate Pitzer (F)173140.2435-
9.USA flagTye Tomak (F)152240.270-
10.USA flagJustin Girman (D)180220.1110-
11.USA flagShane Bayuk (F)151010.0728-
12.USA flagDrake Davis (F)191010.0510-
13.USA flagBen Breuer (F)170110.060-
14.USA flagJosh Pitzer (D)180110.064-
15.USA flagBeckett Miller (F)180110.064-
16.USA flagEvan DiNardo (D)180110.0622-
17.USA flagSam List (D)10000.000-
18.USA flagJake Coulter (F)120000.0012-
19.USA flagBayleigh Miller (D)140000.000-
20.USA flagBlake Mravintz (F)160000.002-