2024-2025 Season
SK Černošice U17 were 13-7-1 in the 2024-25 Czechia U17 3 season with 39 points, 4th in the Skupina 3-4 and 37th overall.
2024-2025 SK Černošice U17 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| 17 | Praha, CZE | 5'10" | 143 | L | |||||
| 18 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 17 | - | - | - | ||||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| 18 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 20 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 17 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 18 | 6'1" | 159 | L | ||||||
| 17 | Praha, CZE | 5'9" | 165 | L | |||||
| 17 | 5'9" | 154 | L | ||||||
| 17 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 17 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 18 | - | - | - | ||||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| 17 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 16 | - | - | R | ||||||
| 16 | Praha, CZE | 5'9" | 157 | L | |||||
| 17 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 18 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 17 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 17 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 18 | 5'3" | 101 | L | ||||||
| 18 | Valasske Mezirici, CZE | 6'1" | 179 | L | |||||
| 17 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 17 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 18 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 18 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 17 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 17 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 18 | - | - | - | ||||||
2024-2025 SK Černošice U17 Staff
No Data Found
2024-2025 SK Cernosice U17 Demographics
Loading...
SK Cernosice U17 Facts
- Plays in
- Regionální liga dorostu
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Cernosice, CZE
Map
- Founded
- -
2024-2025 SK Černošice U17 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
27 players
1 player
- Experience
- SK Černošice U17: 728 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- SK Cernosice U15 (Czechia U15 2)
- SK Cernosice U20 (Czechia U20 3)
SK Cernosice U17 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
SK Cernosice U17 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SK Cernosice U17 | |||||||||||||
| 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 28 | 17 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 192 | 90 | 54 | 1.93 | 4 | - |
| SK Černošice U17 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Czechia U17 3 | 21 | 12 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 154 | 99 | 39 | 1.86 | 4 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | Czechia U17 3 | 18 | 12 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 88 | 69 | 36 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2022-2023 | Czechia U17 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 30 | 9 | 1.29 | 2 | - |
| Czechia U17 3 | 16 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 53 | 100 | 12 | 0.75 | 7 | - | |
| 2021-2022 | Czechia U17 2 | 16 | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | 82 | 61 | 32 | 2 | 1 | Relegated |
| Czechia U17 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 1 | 37 | 41 | 16 | 1.6 | 4 | - | |
| 2020-2021 | Czechia U17 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | 29 | 29 | 8 | 1.33 | 4 | - |
| 2019-2020 | Czechia U17 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 36 | 20 | 18 | 2.25 | 1 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HC Hvezda Praha U18 | Czechia U18 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 27 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Hvezda Praha U18 | Czechia U18 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | SK Cernosice | Czechia4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Rytiri Kladno U16 | Czechia U16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 31 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HC Litvinov U18 | Czechia U18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HC Hvezda Praha U20 | Liga junioru | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HC Hvezda Praha U18 | Czechia U18 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HC Roudnice nad Labem | Extraliga žen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | SC Kolin U20 | Liga junioru | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HC Hvezda Praha U18 | Czechia U18 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'9" | 143 lbs | 16.24 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'9" | 146 lbs | 16.43 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 16.13 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 16.08 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 6'3" | 187 lbs | 16.56 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 81 | 58 | 81 | 139 | |
| 2. | 77 | 61 | 62 | 123 | |
| 3. | 48 | 54 | 37 | 91 | |
| 4. | 38 | 35 | 39 | 74 | |
| 5. | 47 | 36 | 31 | 67 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 77 | 61 | 62 | 123 | |
| 2. | 81 | 58 | 81 | 139 | |
| 3. | 48 | 54 | 37 | 91 | |
| 4. | 47 | 36 | 31 | 67 | |
| 5. | 38 | 35 | 39 | 74 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 81 | 58 | 81 | 139 | |
| 2. | 77 | 61 | 62 | 123 | |
| 3. | 38 | 35 | 39 | 74 | |
| 4. | 48 | 54 | 37 | 91 | |
| 5. | 52 | 14 | 34 | 48 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 27 | 10 | 28 | 77 | |
| 2. | 77 | 61 | 123 | 74 | |
| 3. | 75 | 14 | 38 | 72 | |
| 4. | 79 | 11 | 42 | 70 | |
| 5. | 36 | 14 | 24 | 55 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 81 | 58 | 81 | 139 | |
| 2. | 79 | 11 | 31 | 42 | |
| 3. | 77 | 61 | 62 | 123 | |
| 4. | 75 | 14 | 24 | 38 | |
| 5. | 58 | 13 | 11 | 24 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3.50 | |
| 2. | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 3. | 38 | 35 | 74 | 1.95 | |
| 4. | 48 | 54 | 91 | 1.90 | |
| 5. | 81 | 58 | 139 | 1.72 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 28 | 38 | 34 | 72 | 2.57 | 40 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 32 | 30 | 39 | 69 | 2.16 | 24 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 27 | 23 | 36 | 59 | 2.19 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 25 | 28 | 24 | 52 | 2.08 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 19 | 27 | 25 | 52 | 2.74 | 39 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 28 | 38 | 34 | 72 | 2.57 | 40 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 32 | 30 | 39 | 69 | 2.16 | 24 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 25 | 28 | 24 | 52 | 2.08 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 19 | 27 | 25 | 52 | 2.74 | 39 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 23 | 26 | 13 | 39 | 1.70 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 32 | 30 | 39 | 69 | 2.16 | 24 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 27 | 23 | 36 | 59 | 2.19 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 28 | 38 | 34 | 72 | 2.57 | 40 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 19 | 27 | 25 | 52 | 2.74 | 39 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 25 | 28 | 24 | 52 | 2.08 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 24 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 1.04 | 75 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | Czechia U17 3 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 0.77 | 53 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 32 | 25 | 10 | 35 | 1.09 | 45 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U17 3 | 29 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 0.62 | 42 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U17 3 | 28 | 38 | 34 | 72 | 2.57 | 40 |

