Loading page

HC Franches-Montagnes II Player Stats 2013-14

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2013-2014

2013-2014 HC Franches-Montagnes II Player Stats

Regular Season
HC Franches-Montagnes II — 2013-2014 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SwissDiv2
1.Switzerland flagAlain Cattin (F)191423371.9530-
2.Switzerland flagBertrand Boillat (F)201916351.756-
3.Switzerland flagImier Braîchet (F)181316291.6110-
4.Switzerland flagYanick Houlmann (C/W)1996150.7914-
5.Switzerland flagLoïc Lachat (F)2086140.7038-
6.Switzerland flagMaël Gigon (F)1577140.9337-
7.Switzerland flagAlex Kornmayer (LW/RW)19410140.7464-
8.Switzerland flagGervais Gigon (C)6210122.006-
9.Switzerland flagCédric Houlmann (D)20210120.6016-
10.Switzerland flagAntoine Negri (F)1837100.5632-
11.Switzerland flagLuc Guenot (D)2037100.5050-
12.Switzerland flagMarc Crevoiserat (F)145490.644-
13.Switzerland flagKenny Guichard (D)203580.4012-
14.Switzerland flagEric Cattin (D)153470.4710-
15.Switzerland flagJérôme Leuenberger (F)172570.4120-
16.Switzerland flagMichaël Rothenmund (LW/RW)24152.500-
17.Switzerland flagJulien Trolliet-Buchs (D)101230.306-
18.Switzerland flagQuentin Anker (D)100330.306-
19.Switzerland flagVivien Michel (F)61120.332-
20.Portugal flagJeshon Assunçao (D)190220.116-
21.Switzerland flagMike Aeschlimann (F)11011.000-
22.Switzerland flagGilles Braichet (F)30110.330-
23.Switzerland flagLuc Baume (D)140110.078-
24.Switzerland flagAmaury Simon (D/F)10000.000-
25.Switzerland flagGuilhem Anker (F)20000.000-
26.Switzerland flagLuc Holzer (D/C)20000.000-
27.Switzerland flagTim Hostettmann (F)20000.000-
28.Switzerland flagMathieu Rohrbach (D)40000.004-
29.Gary Doe ()10-----