2023-2024 Season
HK Humenské Levy U18 were 15-9-1 in the 2023-24 Slovakia U18 2 season with 41 points, 2nd in the Východ and 7th overall.
2023-2024 HK Humenské Levy U18 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 30 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 49 | 19 | ||||||||
| 2. | 38 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 16 | -10 | ||||||||
| 3. | 36 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 24 | 7 | ||||||||
| 4. | 40 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 16 | -4 | ||||||||
| 5. | 36 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 12 | 6 | ||||||||
| 6. | 17 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 13 | ||||||||
| 7. | 40 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 14 | -1 | ||||||||
| 8. | 32 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 77 | 3 | ||||||||
| 9. | 19 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 32 | 8 | ||||||||
| 10. | 31 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||
| 11. | 20 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 6 | ||||||||
| 12. | 33 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 54 | -2 | ||||||||
| 13. | 35 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
| 14. | 22 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | -2 | ||||||||
| 15. | 40 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | -4 | ||||||||
| 16. | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||
| 17. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -1 | ||||||||
| 18. | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
| 19. | 27 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 32 | -8 | ||||||||
| 20. | 37 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
| 21. | 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -2 | ||||||||
| 22. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
| 23. | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -2 | ||||||||
| 24. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
| 25. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | ||||||||
| 26. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
| 27. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||||
| 28. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | ||||||||
| 29. | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -10 | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 22 | 2.43 | .934 | - | - | - | 4 | 1135:15 | 651 | |||||
| 2. | 18 | 3.47 | .901 | - | - | - | 1 | 916:32 | 481 | |||||
| 3. | 5 | 4.85 | .875 | - | - | - | 0 | 148:34 | 84 | |||||
| 4. | 8 | 5.86 | .851 | - | - | - | 0 | 337:58 | 189 | |||||
| 5. | 1 | 15.01 | .688 | - | - | - | 0 | 19:59 | 11 | |||||
2023-2024 HK Humenské Levy U18 Demographics
Loading...
HK Humenské Levy U18 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2023-2024 HK Humenské Levy U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
33 players
1 player
- Experience
- HK Humenské Levy U18: 1 081 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
HK Humenské Levy U18 Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 - 4 | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| 4 - 5 (SO) | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| 2 - 5 | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| 8 - 0 | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| 7 - 1 | 1.liga dorastu |
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HK Humenské Levy U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HK Humenské Levy U18 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 20 | 10 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 77 | 69 | 33 | 1.65 | 2 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 9 | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | 68 | 91 | 31 | 1.29 | 5 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | Slovakia U18 2 | 15 | 5 | 7 | - | 2 | 1 | 59 | 52 | 20 | 1.33 | 4 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 25 | 10 | 9 | - | 5 | 1 | 104 | 91 | 41 | 1.64 | 2 | - | |
| 2022-2023 | Slovakia U18 2 | 18 | 12 | 4 | - | 0 | 2 | 85 | 66 | 38 | 2.11 | 1 | Section Champion |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 25 | 11 | 10 | - | 4 | 0 | 114 | 109 | 41 | 1.64 | 3 | - | |
| HKm Humenne U18 | |||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | Slovakia U18 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 71 | 1 | 0.08 | 7 | - | |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 16 | 2 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 75 | 6 | 0.38 | 5 | - | |
| 2016-2017 | Slovakia U18 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 39 | 34 | - | - | 6 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 49 | 87 | 13 | 1.08 | 6 | - | |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 16 | 3 | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | 44 | 118 | 9 | 0.56 | 4 | - | |
| 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 25 | 16 | - | 1 | 2 | 215 | 156 | 79 | 1.8 | 7 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 58 | 28 | 21 | 2.1 | - | - | |
| 2009-2010 | Slovakia U18 2 | 28 | 4 | 22 | - | 2 | 0 | 66 | 161 | 16 | 0.57 | 8 | - |
| 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 5 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 23 | 10 | - | 0 | 3 | 160 | 100 | 72 | 2 | 3 | - | |
| 2007-2008 | Slovakia U18 2 | 32 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 133 | 36 | 1.13 | 6 | - |
| 2006-2007 | Slovakia U18 2 | 32 | 5 | 24 | 3 | - | - | 96 | 168 | 13 | 0.41 | 8 | - |
| 2004-2005 | Slovakia U18 2 | 30 | 11 | 18 | 1 | - | - | 92 | 109 | 23 | 0.77 | 9 | - |
| 2003-2004 | Slovakia U18 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2002-2003 | Slovakia U18 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HC Kosice U20 | Extraliga juniorov | 12 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Kosice B U20 | 1.Liga juniorov | 8 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HK Michalovce U20 | 1.Liga juniorov | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HK Trebisov U18 | 1.liga dorastu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Woodstock Warriors | NCDC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HC Kosice U20 | Extraliga juniorov | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U20 | Extraliga juniorov | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HK Michalovce U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HK Humenské Levy U20 | 1.Liga juniorov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'9" | 150 lbs | 16.31 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 16.31 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'9" | 152 lbs | 16.04 |
| 2010-2011 | View Roster | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 17.00 |
| 2009-2010 | View Roster | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 16.26 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 72 | 58 | 69 | 127 | |
| 2. | 41 | 39 | 58 | 97 | |
| 3. | 104 | 41 | 52 | 93 | |
| 4. | 74 | 36 | 52 | 88 | |
| 5. | 56 | 46 | 39 | 85 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 72 | 58 | 69 | 127 | |
| 2. | 56 | 46 | 39 | 85 | |
| 3. | 104 | 41 | 52 | 93 | |
| 4. | 76 | 40 | 38 | 78 | |
| 5. | 41 | 39 | 58 | 97 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 72 | 58 | 69 | 127 | |
| 2. | 41 | 39 | 58 | 97 | |
| 3. | 90 | 10 | 54 | 64 | |
| 4. | 104 | 41 | 52 | 93 | |
| 5. | 74 | 36 | 52 | 88 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 71 | 14 | 39 | 161 | |
| 2. | 71 | 6 | 23 | 159 | |
| 3. | 76 | 40 | 78 | 152 | |
| 4. | 54 | 11 | 32 | 146 | |
| 5. | 42 | 8 | 22 | 140 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 118 | 9 | 21 | 30 | |
| 2. | 104 | 41 | 52 | 93 | |
| 3. | 90 | 10 | 54 | 64 | |
| 4. | Ladislav Doe (F) | 84 | 17 | 15 | 32 |
| 5. | 80 | 3 | 20 | 23 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 16 | 30 | 48 | 3.00 | |
| 2. | 41 | 39 | 97 | 2.37 | |
| 3. | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 4. | 25 | 33 | 51 | 2.04 | |
| 5. | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 39 | 58 | 97 | 2.37 | 28 | |
| 2. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 43 | 43 | 35 | 78 | 1.81 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 1.71 | 54 | |
| 4. | 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 30 | 41 | 71 | 1.61 | 94 | |
| 5. | 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 32 | 38 | 70 | 1.59 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 43 | 43 | 35 | 78 | 1.81 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 39 | 58 | 97 | 2.37 | 28 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 1.71 | 54 | |
| 4. | 2007-2008 | Slovakia U18 2 | 25 | 33 | 18 | 51 | 2.04 | 62 | |
| 5. | 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 32 | 38 | 70 | 1.59 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 39 | 58 | 97 | 2.37 | 28 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 30 | 41 | 71 | 1.61 | 94 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 1.71 | 54 | |
| 4. | 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 32 | 38 | 70 | 1.59 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 43 | 43 | 35 | 78 | 1.81 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2009-2010 | Slovakia U18 2 | 27 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.78 | 134 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 35 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.29 | 128 | |
| 3. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.41 | 118 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.23 | 112 | |
| 5. | 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 40 | 31 | 31 | 62 | 1.55 | 101 |

