HC Villars 1908 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 567 | 84 | 124 | 208 | - | 709 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 2. | 530 | 149 | 172 | 321 | - | 568 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 3. | 470 | 204 | 181 | 385 | 0.82 | 713 | 2008 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 4. | 445 | 167 | 155 | 322 | 0.72 | 163 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 5. | 445 | 134 | 175 | 309 | 0.69 | 390 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 6. | 421 | 88 | 121 | 209 | 0.5 | 220 | 2006 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 7. | 403 | 265 | 262 | 527 | 1.31 | 416 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 8. | 339 | 172 | 134 | 306 | 0.9 | 402 | 2008 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 9. | 337 | 99 | 94 | 193 | 0.57 | 237 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 10. | 334 | 147 | 134 | 281 | 0.84 | 271 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 11. | 261 | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 12. | 241 | 97 | 89 | 186 | 0.77 | 786 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 13. | 204 | 46 | 70 | 116 | 0.57 | 113 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | 178 | 64 | 66 | 130 | 0.73 | 210 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 15. | 155 | 57 | 71 | 128 | 0.83 | 78 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 16. | 153 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 0.25 | 44 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 17. | 149 | 65 | 59 | 124 | 0.83 | 20 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 18. | 136 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 0.12 | 57 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 19. | 128 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.2 | 14 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 20. | 104 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 12 |