Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Lukas Dietrich (C/LW) totals 5 2 8 10 4
    EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 4 2 8 10 4
    EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 1 0 0 0 0
2. Alexander Curle (D) EHC Winterthur II SwissDiv3 5 2 4 6 6
3. Yannick Heid (LW) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II SwissDiv2 5 2 2 4 8
4. Alessio Guantario (F) EHC Rheinfelden SwissDiv2 2 1 2 3 0
5. Ralph Stalder (D) totals 12 1 2 3 2
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NLA 11 0 2 2 2
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
6. Louis Maillard (F/D) Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 6 2 0 2 4
7. Corrado De Simone (F) EHC Binningen SwissDiv3 1 1 1 2 2
8. Michael Weber (F) EHC Lausen SwissDiv3 1 0 2 2 2
9. Thomas Keller (F) EHC Rheinfelden SwissDiv2 2 0 2 2 2
10. Remo Meister (D) SC Altstadt Olten SwissDiv2 1 1 0 1 0
                 
11. Corey Buser (F) EHC Lausen SwissDiv3 1 1 0 1 0
12. Adrian Poggio (D) SC Altstadt Olten SwissDiv2 1 1 0 1 0
13. Roy Hänggi (D) EHC Laufen SwissDiv2 2 1 0 1 0
14. Julien Spinelli (D) HC Vendlincourt SwissDiv3 1 0 1 1 0
15. Marcel Scheibler (F) EHC Binningen SwissDiv3 1 0 1 1 0
16. Marc-Andrea Lenz (D) EHC Rheinfelden SwissDiv2 2 0 1 1 0
17. Kevin Asal (D) EHC Rheinfelden SwissDiv2 2 0 1 1 2
18. Tobias Geiger (D) EHC Binningen SwissDiv3 1 0 0 0 0
19. Oliver Rohrbach (D) EHC Bucheggberg SwissDiv2 1 0 0 0 0
20. Karl Knopf (D) SC Altstadt Olten SwissDiv2 1 0 0 0 0
                 
21. Peter Häfelfinger (F) EHC Lausen SwissDiv3 1 0 0 0 0
22. Alex Thalmann (D) EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz SwissDiv2 1 0 0 0 0
23. Dominik Brogli (F) EHC Lausen SwissDiv3 1 0 0 0 0
24. Renzo Weisskopf (D) EHC Lausen SwissDiv3 1 0 0 0 2
25. Fabian Burkhalter (C) EHC Rheinfelden SwissDiv2 1 0 0 0 2
26. Kenneth Steiner (F) EHC Rheinfelden SwissDiv2 2 0 0 0 0
27. Eduard Stohwasser (D) EHC Laufen SwissDiv2 2 0 0 0 4
28. Joel Gunzenhauser (D) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
29. Peter Jakob (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
30. Ken Däster (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
                 
31. Alexander Kamber (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
32. Daniel Müller (F) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Küssnacht am Rigi SC SwissDiv2 - - - - -
    Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 - - - - -
33. Raffael Stäubli (F) EHC Rheinfelden SwissDiv2 - - - - -
34. Jason Borer (F) EHC Rheinfelden II SwissDiv3 - - - - -
35. Iloy Borer (D) EV Zug II SwissDiv2 - - - - -
36. Moritz Fiechter (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
37. Raphael Keller (F) EHC Rheinfelden II SwissDiv3 - - - - -
38. Lorenzo Ponti (D) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
39. Dimitri Grieder (D) EHC Binningen SwissDiv3 - - - - -
40. Nico Auf der Mauer (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
                 
41. Adrian Laubacher (W) EHC Laufen SwissDiv2 - - - - -
42. Dominik Spiess (D) EHC Lausen SwissDiv3 - - - - -
43. Alain Willemin (D) EHC Herrischried SwissDiv3 - - - - -
44. Jan Amsler (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
45. Elio Conti (F) EHC Binningen II SwissDiv4 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?