2011-2012 Season
HK Puchov U18 were 4-11-1 in the 2011-12 Slovakia U18 2 season with 12 points, 5th in the B and 19th overall.
2011-2012 HK Puchov U18 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #44 | 32 | Trencin, SVK | - | - | - | ||||
| #37 | 32 | Trencin, SVK | - | - | - | ||||
| #37 | 30 | 5'7" | 150 | L | |||||
| #31 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #33 | 29 | Povazska Bystrica, SVK | 6'0" | 174 | L | ||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #17 | 31 | - | - | - | |||||
| #9 | 30 | 5'11" | 174 | R | |||||
| #3 | 30 | 5'11" | 159 | L | |||||
| #3 | 31 | - | - | - | |||||
| #4 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #33 | 31 | - | - | - | |||||
| #18 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #56 | 32 | - | - | - | |||||
| #4 | 32 | - | - | - | |||||
| #8 | 31 | Ilava, SVK | 6'0" | 163 | L | ||||
| #22 | 32 | - | - | - | |||||
| #7 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #19 | 31 | - | - | - | |||||
| #15 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #5 | 32 | Trencin, SVK | 6'2" | 198 | L | ||||
| #91 | 31 | Ilava, SVK | 6'4" | 192 | R | ||||
| #10 | 32 | - | - | - | |||||
| #27 | 29 | Povazska Bystrica, SVK | 5'11" | 163 | L | ||||
| #7 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #15 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #44 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #6 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #10 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #27 | 32 | - | - | - | |||||
| #33 | 31 | - | - | - | |||||
| #18 | 30 | - | - | - | |||||
| #4 | 31 | 5'11" | 168 | L | |||||
| #6 | 29 | Bystrica, SVK | - | - | - | ||||
| #44 | 32 | - | - | - | |||||
| #3 | 30 | Zilina, SVK | 6'0" | 209 | R | ||||
2011-2012 HK Puchov U18 Demographics
Loading...
HK Puchov U18 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2011-2012 HK Puchov U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
35 players
- Experience
- HK Puchov U18: 753 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
HK Puchov U18 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HK Puchov U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 169 | 129 | 84 | 1.91 | 4 | - |
| 2012-2013 | Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 146 | 13 | 0.54 | 12 | - |
| 2011-2012 | Slovakia U18 2 | 16 | 3 | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | 36 | 60 | 12 | 0.75 | 5 | - |
| 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 4 | 35 | - | 3 | 2 | 119 | 289 | 20 | 0.45 | 17 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 20 | 1 | 18 | - | 0 | 1 | 41 | 145 | 4 | 0.2 | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Mountfield HK | Extraliga | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Gladiators Trencin | SVK-UNIV | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HK Puchov | 2. liga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | View Roster | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 16.71 |
| 2011-2012 | View Roster | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 16.78 |
| 2010-2011 | View Roster | 6'1" | 181 lbs | 17.04 |
| 1996-1997 | View Roster | - | - | 17.00 |
| 1995-1996 | View Roster | - | - | 16.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 43 | 42 | 29 | 71 | |
| 2. | 61 | 25 | 19 | 44 | |
| 3. | 48 | 23 | 15 | 38 | |
| 4. | 22 | 12 | 24 | 36 | |
| 5. | 36 | 14 | 20 | 34 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 43 | 42 | 29 | 71 | |
| 2. | 61 | 25 | 19 | 44 | |
| 3. | 48 | 23 | 15 | 38 | |
| 4. | 36 | 14 | 20 | 34 | |
| 5. | 42 | 13 | 11 | 24 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 43 | 42 | 29 | 71 | |
| 2. | 22 | 12 | 24 | 36 | |
| 3. | 36 | 14 | 20 | 34 | |
| 4. | 61 | 25 | 19 | 44 | |
| 5. | 48 | 23 | 15 | 38 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 61 | 25 | 44 | 246 | |
| 2. | 43 | 42 | 71 | 204 | |
| 3. | 52 | 2 | 8 | 155 | |
| 4. | 36 | 0 | 3 | 135 | |
| 5. | 87 | 2 | 9 | 134 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 87 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |
| 2. | 82 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
| 3. | 67 | 13 | 5 | 18 | |
| 4. | 61 | 25 | 19 | 44 | |
| 5. | 52 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 43 | 42 | 71 | 1.65 | |
| 2. | 22 | 12 | 36 | 1.64 | |
| 3. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 4. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 5. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 43 | 42 | 29 | 71 | 1.65 | 204 | |
| 2. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 22 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 1.64 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2011-2012 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0.94 | 91 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 0.68 | 136 | |
| 5. | 2011-2012 | Slovakia U18 2 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.74 | 54 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 43 | 42 | 29 | 71 | 1.65 | 204 | |
| 2. | 2011-2012 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0.94 | 91 | |
| 3. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 0.68 | 136 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.57 | 78 | |
| 5. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 22 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 1.64 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 43 | 42 | 29 | 71 | 1.65 | 204 | |
| 2. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 22 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 1.64 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2011-2012 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0.94 | 91 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 30 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0.63 | 24 | |
| 5. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 0.41 | 72 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 43 | 42 | 29 | 71 | 1.65 | 204 | |
| 2. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 0.68 | 136 | |
| 3. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.08 | 135 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | Slovakia U18 2 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 0.78 | 110 | |
| 5. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.03 | 96 |