Select Season
2023-2024 Revolution Academy U14 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #33 | 15 | Riga, LAT | 5'11" | 134 | L | |||||
| #31 | 16 | Moskva, RUS | 6'2" | 181 | L | Junior | ||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #20 | 16 | Moskva, RUS | 6'2" | 198 | L | |||||
| #4 | 16 | Riga, LAT | 6'5" | 201 | L | Junior | ||||
| #44 | 16 | Brooklyn, NY, USA | 6'2" | 163 | L | |||||
| #10 | 16 | 5'8" | 150 | L | ||||||
| #43 | 16 | Wien, AUT | 6'2" | 181 | R | Junior | ||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #2 | 16 | Riga, LAT | 6'4" | 172 | L | Junior | ||||
| #9 | 16 | Manhattan, NY, USA | 5'10" | 165 | R | |||||
| #47 | 16 | Moskva, RUS | 6'2" | 207 | R | |||||
| #41 | 16 | St. Petersburg, RUS | 5'10" | 163 | L | |||||
| #46 | 16 | Chicago, IL, USA | 6'0" | 179 | L | |||||
| #25 | 16 | Moskva, RUS | 5'9" | 168 | L | |||||
| #40 | 16 | Ashburn, VA, USA | 5'5" | 139 | R | |||||
| #45 | 15 | Charleston, SC, USA | 6'0" | 187 | L | |||||
| #7 | 16 | Cherepovets, RUS | 6'2" | 161 | L | Junior | ||||
| #42 | 16 | Moskva, RUS | 5'10" | 165 | L | Junior | ||||
| #36 | 16 | Astana, KAZ | 5'11" | 174 | L | |||||
| #51 | 16 | Fell Township, PA, USA | 6'0" | 165 | R | |||||
2023-2024 Revolution Academy U14 Staff
No Data Found
2023-2024 Revolution Academy U14 Demographics
Loading...
Revolution Academy U14 Facts
- Plays in
- YouthCups
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2023-2024 Revolution Academy U14 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
8 players
7 players
3 players
1 player
- Experience
- Revolution Academy U14: 102 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Revolution Academy U14 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 16U | 16U AAA | 21 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Atlantic Coast Academy 16U AAA Nat | 16U AAA | 27 | 0 | 14 | 14 | - | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Severstal Cherepovets U17 | Russia U17 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Armiya-SKA St. Petersburg U17 | Russia U17 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Severstal Cherepovets U17 | - | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Gatineau Olympiques | QMJHL | 16 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Armiya-SKA St. Petersburg U17 | - | 6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Team Yellow | USA-S16 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Woodbridge Wolfpack 16U AAA | BEAST 16U | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Swift Current Broncos | WHL | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 6'0" | 172 lbs | 13.94 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
| 2. | 6 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
| 3. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
| 4. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
| 5. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
| 2. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
| 3. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
| 4. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
| 5. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
| 2. | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
| 3. | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 4. | 6 | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
| 5. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 | |
| 2. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 3. | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
| 4. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
| 5. | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
| 2. | 6 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
| 3. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
| 4. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
| 5. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 11 | 13 | 2.17 | |
| 2. | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1.33 | |
| 3. | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1.17 | |
| 4. | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 5. | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0.83 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1.33 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.17 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.83 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.17 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.83 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1.33 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.50 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.17 | 2 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.83 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.17 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Kings of Spring U14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 |