Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Denis Donskoy (F) totals 30 14 12 26 4
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2 23 10 10 20 4
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Cup 7 4 2 6 0
2. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva KHL 22 13 11 24 2
3. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 23 13 11 24 17
4. Ildus Suleimanov (F) MHK Ryazan NMHL 15 8 15 23 6
5. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) totals 30 5 17 22 22
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan 25 4 17 21 20
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup 5 1 0 1 2
6. Damir Zhafyarov (LW) totals 25 9 12 21 0
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL 25 9 12 21 0
    Russia EHT - - - - -
7. Stepan Zhdanov (F) Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3 15 6 8 14 8
8. Eduard Mikhailov (D) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan 21 2 12 14 16
9. Dmitri Levashov (F) HK Chelny Russia3 12 11 2 13 0
10. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda VHL 21 7 4 11 12
                 
11. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) totals 21 5 6 11 4
    CSKA Moskva KHL 21 5 6 11 4
    Russia EHT - - - - -
12. Pavel Fedulov (D/F) HC Trutnov Czech3 14 3 7 10 37
13. Alexei Kirillov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 20 2 8 10 10
14. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Moskva VHL 16 5 4 9 18
15. Stanislav Butuzov (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 17 4 5 9 2
16. Nikita Salnikov (F) Missouri State Univ. ACHA 5 6 2 8 2
17. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg MHL 20 6 2 8 8
18. Ivan Yemets (RW) Bars Kazan VHL 23 2 6 8 18
19. Dmitri Orlov (D) Washington Capitals NHL 18 1 7 8 10
20. Mikhail Fisenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan KHL 24 5 2 7 12
                 
21. Nikita Plyonkin (F) totals 13 4 3 7 16
    HK Lida Belarus Cup 4 1 0 1 0
    HK Orenburg Russia3 9 3 3 6 16
22. Timur Fatkullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL 23 4 3 7 12
23. Mikhail Chuvalov (F) Kyrgyzstan OGQ 3 1 6 7 0
24. Vasili Myakinin (C) HK Rostov VHL 24 1 6 7 10
25. Anton Rekhtin (C) Zauralie Kurgan VHL 24 3 3 6 16
26. Alexander Shevchenko (D/F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 17 1 5 6 6
27. Dmitri A. Pronin (D) HK Orenburg Russia3 12 0 6 6 0
28. Alexander Grebenyuk (D) totals 14 0 6 6 20
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    KH Torun Poland 13 0 6 6 20
29. Yuri Nazarov (RW) Lada Togliatti VHL 23 3 2 5 15
30. Stepan Bogdanov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan 9 2 3 5 0
                 
31. Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL 19 2 3 5 2
32. Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Amur Khabarovsk KHL 23 1 4 5 4
33. Vladislav Yantsen (F) Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3 13 2 2 4 6
34. Ilya Arkalov (W/C) totals 14 1 3 4 6
    Spartak Moskva KHL 11 0 2 2 4
    Khimik Voskresensk VHL 3 1 1 2 2
35. Saveli Maletin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 15 1 3 4 0
36. Anton Kapotov (D) Lada Togliatti VHL 23 1 3 4 4
37. Yevgeni Kanitsky (F) Zvezda Moskva VHL 23 3 0 3 2
38. Nikita Burmago (F) totals 10 2 1 3 6
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL 1 0 1 1 0
    Krasnoyarskie Rysi Russia3 9 2 0 2 6
39. Sergei Shunkin (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi Russia3 15 2 1 3 10
40. Alexei Razumov (C) Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3 15 1 2 3 2
                 
41. Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 17 1 2 3 6
42. Nikita Kamalov (D) totals 17 1 2 3 11
    Amur Khabarovsk KHL 16 1 2 3 9
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL 1 0 0 0 2
43. Mikhail Patrikeyev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL 18 1 2 3 10
44. Yegor Zhdanov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 23 1 2 3 4
45. Anton Ruban (F) totals 7 0 3 3 2
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 3 0 3 3 0
    Yermak Angarsk VHL 4 0 0 0 2
46. Gleb Malmygin (D/F) Ladia Togliatti MHL 7 0 3 3 10
47. Fyodor Belyakov (D) Gornyak Uchaly VHL 8 0 3 3 0
48. Denis Ludtsev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 11 0 3 3 4
49. Artur Gilyazeyev (D) totals 5 2 0 2 2
    HK Temirtau Kazakhstan 1 1 0 1 0
    HK Temirtau Kazakhstan Cup 4 1 0 1 2
50. Artjom Alexandrov (RW) Herner EV 2007 Germany3 4 0 2 2 0
                 
51. Mark Skutar (D) Lada Togliatti VHL 6 0 2 2 0
52. Nikita Zelenin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL 19 0 2 2 19
53. Ivan Bopp (D/F) HK RANKhiGS St. Petersburg SPBUC 2 1 0 1 0
54. Sergei Boikov (D) Dynamo Moskva KHL 7 1 0 1 16
55. Ivan Strebkov (D) Dynamo-Altay Barnaul Russia3 12 1 0 1 4
56. Andrei Karavayev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL 14 1 0 1 2
57. Nikolai Skladnichenko (C/F) Rubin Tyumen VHL 2 0 1 1 0
58. Sergei Drovosekov (D) HK Cheboksary Russia3 7 0 1 1 2
59. Nikita Yazkov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk KHL 10 0 1 1 2
60. Ilya Lyubushkin (D) totals 11 0 1 1 12
    Tucson Roadrunners AHL 2 0 0 0 2
    Arizona Coyotes NHL 9 0 1 1 10
                 
61. Yuri Muravyov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan VHL 12 0 1 1 2
62. Nikita Lyamkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan KHL 13 0 1 1 4
63. Kirill Zinovyev (F) totals 16 0 1 1 0
    HK Almaty Kazakhstan 14 0 1 1 0
    HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup 2 0 0 0 0
64. Ivan Antonovsky (D) totals 19 0 1 1 35
    MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL 17 0 1 1 35
    Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg NMHL 2 0 0 0 0
65. Andrei Lyu-Ke-Syu (D) Yunior Kurgan Russia3 1 0 0 0 0
66. Denis Pisarev (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL 2 0 0 0 0
67. Ivan Yudin (D) Humo Tashkent-2 Kazakhstan 4 0 0 0 2
68. Nikita Veitov (F) HK Temirtau Kazakhstan 6 0 0 0 0
69. Alexander Dubrovin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva MHL 7 0 0 0 0
70. Sergei Schenkov (D) Dynamo Tver VHL 7 0 0 0 4
                 
71. Kirill Shchukin (D) totals 10 0 0 0 28
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 6 0 0 0 20
    Yermak Angarsk VHL 4 0 0 0 8
72. Vladislav Maksyukov (D) CSK VVS Samara VHL - - - - -
73. Ilya Olendarenko (D/F) Torpedo-Gorky NN VHL - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?