Loading page

TJ Kladno Player Stats 1988-89

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1988-1989

1988-1989 TJ Kladno Player Stats

Regular Season
Rytiri Kladno — 1988-1989 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Czechoslovakia
1.Czechia flagVladimir Kames (F)341122330.9759-12
2.Czechia flagJiri Dudacek (RW)341319320.9422-4
3.Czechia flagMilan Nový (C)341417310.912-1
4.Czechia flagMilan Eberle (F)271710271.0014-8
5.Czechia flagMiloslav Horava (D)321012220.6922-4
6.Czechia flagDrahomír Kadlec (D)34714210.6246-6
7.Czechia flagPetr Fiala (F)34515200.5912-11
8.Czechia flagZdenek Vojta (F)3097160.5343-9
9.Czechia flagPetr Kasik (D)3459140.4118-8
10.Czechia flagPetr Taticek (D)2784120.4424-13
11.Czechia flagJosef Zajíc (C)3264100.3112-8
12.Czechia flagPetr Slaby (F)295380.2814-14
13.Czechia flagJaromír Jágr (RW)293360.2145
14.Czechia flagFrantisek Vetrovec (D)201560.3032-8
15.Czechia flagRadek Vosatka (F)194040.214-3
16.Czechia flagMiroslav Mach (F)183140.2280
17.Czechia flagDavid Cermak (LW)232240.1742
18.Czechia flagRadek Knotek (F)262240.152-14
19.Czechia flagMartin Bakula (D)241230.1320-12
20.Czechia flagFrantisek Pospisil (D)290330.1028-3
21.Czechia flagPetr Matula (RW)140110.074-11
22.Czechia flagMichal Madl (D)260110.048-3
23.Czechia flagPetr Bares (D)60000.000-3
24.Czechia flagMartin Kuthan (F)60000.002-4
25.Czechia flagPetr Lhotsky (D)270000.0018-2