PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jan Kloz (C) LHK Jestrabi Prostejov Czech2 - - - - -
2. Martin Sevc (D) BK Mlada Boleslav Czech - - - - -
3. Jan Hlavac (LW/RW) HC Letci Letnany Czech3 - - - - -
4. Marek Zagrapan (C) HC 21 Presov Slovakia - - - - -
5. David Stich (D) Motor Ceske Budejovice Czech - - - - -
6. Martin Latal (RW) Sheffield Steelers EIHL - - - - -
7. Jakub Voracek (RW/LW) Columbus Blue Jackets NHL - - - - -
8. David Ruzicka (D) HC 21 Presov Slovakia - - - - -
9. Radek Smolenak (LW/RW) HK Hradec Kralove Czech - - - - -
10. Jiri Drtina (D) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem Czech2 - - - - -
                 
11. Michal Pavlu (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou Czech3 - - - - -
12. Vaclav Skuhravy (C) HC Stadion Cheb Czech3 - - - - -
13. Jan Eberle (RW) BK Mlada Boleslav Czech - - - - -
14. Tomas Knotek (C/W) HC Slavia Praha Czech2 - - - - -
15. Jan Dalecký (C) DEAC Erste Liga - - - - -
16. Jan Piskacek (D) Motor Ceske Budejovice Czech - - - - -
17. David Stieler (C) Augsburger Panther DEL - - - - -
18. Sacha Treille (LW/RW) Grenoble Ligue Magnus - - - - -
19. Radko Gudas (D) Florida Panthers NHL - - - - -
20. Jan Rudovský (C) LHK Jestrabi Prostejov Czech2 - - - - -
                 
21. Petr Kafka (RW) HC Slavia Praha Czech2 - - - - -
22. Jan Jaromersky (D) HC Ocelari Trinec Czech - - - - -
23. Marek Hovorka (C/RW) HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas Slovakia - - - - -
24. Milan Gulas (RW) Motor Ceske Budejovice Czech - - - - -
25. Richard Divis (RW) Eisbären Regensburg Germany3 - - - - -
26. Stepan Zakharchuk (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL - - - - -
27. Vladimir Kames (D) ERC Sonthofen 1999 Germany6 - - - - -
28. Ondrej Havlicek (C) ERC Sonthofen 1999 Germany6 - - - - -
29. Linus Svedlund (D/F) ECDC Memmingen Germany3 - - - - -
30. Radim Kucharczyk (RW) VHK Vsetin Czech2 - - - - -
                 
31. Ladislav Romancik (D) HC Kosice Slovakia - - - - -
32. Tomas Kaut (F) HC Stadion Vrchlabi Czech2 - - - - -
33. Daniel Krejci (D) HC Slavia Praha Czech2 - - - - -
34. Rostislav Marosz (C) HC Vitkovice Czech - - - - -
35. David Tuma (RW) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem Czech2 - - - - -
36. Petr Obdrzalek (LW) HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas Slovakia - - - - -
37. Denis Kindl (LW/C) Draci Sumperk Czech2 - - - - -
38. Brady Austin (D) Tappara Liiga - - - - -
39. Patrik Moskal (C) HC Kometa Brno B Czech3 - - - - -
40. Jiri Riha (D) VHK Vsetin Czech2 - - - - -
                 
41. Matej Pekr (RW) ECDC Memmingen Germany3 - - - - -
42. David Dvoracek (LW/RW) HC Sparta Praha Czech - - - - -
43. Martin Lendak (D) Briançon Ligue Magnus - - - - -
44. Martin Réway (LW/C) HC Kosice Slovakia - - - - -
45. Lukas Chalupa (D) SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Czech2 - - - - -
46. Patrik Machac (C) HC Slavia Praha Czech2 - - - - -
47. Martin Procházka (RW/LW) HC Stadion Litomerice Czech2 - - - - -
48. Roman Prikryl (C) HC Stadion Litomerice Czech2 - - - - -
49. Tomas Redlich (LW/RW) HC Energie Karlovy Vary Czech - - - - -
50. Vilem Burian (LW/RW) HC Olomouc Czech - - - - -
                 
51. Michal Moravcik (D) HC Sparta Praha Czech - - - - -
52. Tomas Havlin (D) HC Energie Karlovy Vary Czech - - - - -
53. Petr Ulrych (D) HK Poprad Slovakia - - - - -
54. Ondrej Smetana (D) VHK Vsetin Czech2 - - - - -
55. Tomas Drtil (D) Draci Sumperk Czech2 - - - - -
56. Lukas Doudera (D) HC Energie Karlovy Vary Czech - - - - -
57. Tomas Smerha (LW) HC Sparta Praha Czech - - - - -
58. Martin Curda (LW) HC Kobra Praha Czech3 - - - - -
59. Matyas Zelingr (D) HC Slavia Praha Czech2 - - - - -
60. Josef Zajíc (D) LHK Jestrabi Prostejov Czech2 - - - - -
                 
61. Tomas Vildumetz (C/RW) Draci Sumperk Czech2 - - - - -
62. Daniel Kruzik (F) HC Slavia Praha Czech2 - - - - -
63. Stepan Blaha (F) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    HC Slovan Usti nad Labem Czech2 - - - - -
    HC Kobra Praha Czech3 - - - - -
64. Luc Snuggerud (D) Bratislava Capitals ICEHL - - - - -
65. Ladislav Zikmund (LW/RW) HC Sparta Praha Czech - - - - -
66. David Sestak (D) Mostecti Lvi Czech3 - - - - -
67. Milan Doudera (D) HC Ocelari Trinec Czech - - - - -
68. Tomas Guman (RW) HC Poruba Czech2 - - - - -
69. Vsevolod Sorokin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk VHL - - - - -
70. Martin Blaha (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem Czech2 - - - - -
                 
71. Ondrej Blaha (F) HC Slovan Usti nad Labem Czech2 - - - - -
72. Vaclav Veber (D) HC Slavia Praha Czech2 - - - - -
73. Simon Jelinek (F) LHK Jestrabi Prostejov Czech2 - - - - -
74. Ondrej Volrab (D) HC Stadion Litomerice Czech2 - - - - -
75. Ladislav Funk (D) Rytiri Kladno U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
76. Matyas Sapovaliv (F) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Saginaw Spirit OHL - - - - -
    Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Gretzky Cup - - - - -
77. Ondrej Miklis (D) HC Sparta Praha Czech - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?