1994-1995 Starbulls Rosenheim U16 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
No Data Found
1994-1995 Starbulls Rosenheim U16 Staff
No Data Found
1994-1995 Starbulls Rosenheim U16 Demographics
Loading...
Starbulls Rosenheim U16 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Rosenheim, GER
Map
- Founded
- 2000
1994-1995 Starbulls Rosenheim U16 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
1 player
- Experience
- Starbulls Rosenheim U16: 5 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Starbulls Rosenheim U16 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | joining | EHC Klostersee U16 | |||
| Loan | joining | TSV Erding U16 | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | EV Regensburg U19 | |||
| Loan | joining | TSV Erding U16 | |||
| Loan | joining | TSV Erding U16 | |||
| Loan | joining | TSV Erding U16 | |||
| Loan | joining | TSV Erding U16 | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | ERC Ingolstadt U16 |
Starbulls Rosenheim U16 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | Schüler-BL | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 10 | 1.67 | 3 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 28 | 20 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 168 | 91 | 60 | 2.14 | 3 | - | |
| 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 18 | 13 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 102 | 47 | 41 | 2.28 | 2 | Champion |
| Schüler-BL | 14 | 11 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 89 | 35 | 35 | 2.5 | 2 | - | |
| 2015-2016 | Schüler-BL | 28 | 15 | 12 | - | 1 | 0 | 104 | 95 | 47 | 1.68 | 4 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 10 | 10 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 89 | 12 | 30 | 3 | 1 | - | |
| 2014-2015 | Schüler-BL | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 1.6 | 4 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 20 | 13 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 86 | 57 | 43 | 2.15 | 1 | - | |
| Schüler-BL | 14 | 10 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 91 | 31 | 35 | 2.5 | 1 | - | |
| 2013-2014 | Germany U16 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012-2013 | Schüler-BL | 20 | 6 | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | 68 | 89 | 21 | 1.05 | 6 | Relegated |
| Schüler-BL | 10 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 1 | 19 | 61 | 4 | 0.4 | 5 | - | |
| 2011-2012 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Schüler-BL | 10 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 44 | 33 | 21 | 2.1 | 3 | - | |
| 2010-2011 | Schüler-BL | 20 | 7 | 12 | - | 0 | 1 | 60 | 126 | 22 | 1.1 | 5 | - |
| Schüler-BL | 10 | 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 40 | 41 | 13 | 1.3 | 3 | - | |
| 2009-2010 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008-2009 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2007-2008 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006-2007 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005-2006 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2004-2005 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2003-2004 | Schüler-BL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Tölzer Löwen | Oberliga | 9 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | EHC Waldkraiburg | Regionalliga | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Tölzer Löwen | Oberliga | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Lindau Islanders | Oberliga | 8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Augsburger Panther | DEL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Ravensburg Towerstars | DEL 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Rostock Piranhas | Oberliga | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | EHC Waldkraiburg | Regionalliga | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | EHF Passau Black Hawks | Oberliga | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | ESC Riverrats Geretsried | Regionalliga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-2018 | View Roster | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 15.50 |
| 2016-2017 | View Roster | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 15.28 |
| 2015-2016 | View Roster | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 15.16 |
| 2014-2015 | View Roster | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 15.38 |
| 2013-2014 | View Roster | 6'2" | 196 lbs | 15.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 95 | 97 | 88 | 185 | |
| 2. | 79 | 72 | 79 | 151 | |
| 3. | 76 | 77 | 69 | 146 | |
| 4. | 93 | 63 | 83 | 146 | |
| 5. | 83 | 69 | 58 | 127 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 95 | 97 | 88 | 185 | |
| 2. | 76 | 77 | 69 | 146 | |
| 3. | 79 | 72 | 79 | 151 | |
| 4. | 83 | 69 | 58 | 127 | |
| 5. | 93 | 63 | 83 | 146 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 95 | 97 | 88 | 185 | |
| 2. | 93 | 63 | 83 | 146 | |
| 3. | 79 | 72 | 79 | 151 | |
| 4. | 76 | 77 | 69 | 146 | |
| 5. | 83 | 69 | 58 | 127 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 43 | 13 | 31 | 190 | |
| 2. | 49 | 35 | 50 | 171 | |
| 3. | 69 | 26 | 51 | 135 | |
| 4. | 73 | 15 | 48 | 131 | |
| 5. | 82 | 7 | 29 | 131 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 95 | 97 | 88 | 185 | |
| 2. | 93 | 63 | 83 | 146 | |
| 3. | 92 | 15 | 32 | 47 | |
| 4. | 91 | 36 | 35 | 71 | |
| 5. | 91 | 19 | 15 | 34 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 22 | 30 | 52 | 2.36 | |
| 2. | 95 | 97 | 185 | 1.95 | |
| 3. | 76 | 77 | 146 | 1.92 | |
| 4. | 79 | 72 | 151 | 1.91 | |
| 5. | 24 | 21 | 40 | 1.67 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | Schüler-BL | 32 | 39 | 52 | 91 | 2.84 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | Schüler-BL | 23 | 47 | 39 | 86 | 3.74 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 34 | 40 | 34 | 74 | 2.18 | 44 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 36 | 35 | 37 | 72 | 2.00 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 32 | 36 | 34 | 70 | 2.19 | 54 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | Schüler-BL | 23 | 47 | 39 | 86 | 3.74 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 34 | 40 | 34 | 74 | 2.18 | 44 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | Schüler-BL | 32 | 39 | 52 | 91 | 2.84 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 32 | 36 | 34 | 70 | 2.19 | 54 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 36 | 35 | 37 | 72 | 2.00 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | Schüler-BL | 32 | 39 | 52 | 91 | 2.84 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | Schüler-BL | 23 | 47 | 39 | 86 | 3.74 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 36 | 35 | 37 | 72 | 2.00 | 10 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 34 | 40 | 34 | 74 | 2.18 | 44 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 32 | 36 | 34 | 70 | 2.19 | 54 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2005-2006 | Schüler-BL | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.76 | 142 | |
| 2. | 2005-2006 | Schüler-BL | 22 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 0.95 | 100 | |
| 3. | 2007-2008 | Schüler-BL | 34 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.00 | 77 | |
| 4. | 2012-2013 | Schüler-BL | 28 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.86 | 73 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Schüler-BL | 21 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 1.00 | 73 |

