Loading page

Ottawa Senators Player Stats 1995-96

Team Information and Facts
C
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1995-1996

1995-1996 Ottawa Senators Player Stats

Regular Season
Ottawa Senators — 1995-1996 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NHL
1.Russia flagAlexei Yashin (C/W)461524390.8528-15
2.Czechia flagRadek Bonk (C)761619350.4636-5
3.Czechia flagMartin Straka (C)43916250.5829-14
4.Canada flagDan Quinn (C)28618240.8624-8
5.Slovakia flagPavol Demitra (C)31710170.556-3
6.Canada flagAlexandre Daigle (C)50512170.3424-30
7.USA flagTed Drury (C)4297160.3854-19
8.Canada flagDave Archibald (C/W)4464100.2318-14
9.USA flagScott Levins (C)270220.0780-3
10.Canada flagDave McLlwain (C)10111.0020