Tilburg Trappers All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
Tilburg Trappers All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | Season | Age | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Germany3 | 39 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.31 | 37 | - | |
| 702. | 2005-2006 | 22 | Netherlands | 40 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.30 | 69 | - | |
| 703. | 2011-2012 | 35 | Netherlands | 42 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.29 | 40 | - | |
| 704. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Germany3 | 43 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.28 | 18 | - | |
| 705. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Germany3 | 44 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.27 | 30 | 15 | |
| 706. | 2025-2026 | 30 | Germany3 | 47 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.26 | 31 | 19 | |
| 707. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Netherlands | 21 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.57 | 4 | - | |
| 708. | 2026-2027 | 28 | Germany3 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0.92 | 8 | 24 | |
| 709. | 2021-2022 | 34 | Germany3 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.42 | 6 | - | |
| 710. | 1969-1970 | 22 | Netherlands | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2.20 | 22 | - | |
| 711. | 2014-2015 | 28 | Netherlands | 12 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.92 | 14 | - | |
| 712. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Germany3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 713. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Netherlands | 31 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.35 | 37 | - | |
| 714. | 1986-1987 | 21 | Netherlands | 7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.57 | 12 | - | |
| 715. | 1997-1998 | 26 | Netherlands | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.73 | 10 | - | |
| 716. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Dutch Cup | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1.83 | 6 | - | |
| 717. | 2014-2015 | 31 | Dutch Cup | 9 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1.22 | 12 | - | |
| 718. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Dutch Cup | 12 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.92 | 69 | - | |
| 719. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Netherlands | 20 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.55 | 8 | - | |
| 720. | 1980-1981 | 34 | Netherlands | 30 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.37 | 10 | - | |
| 721. | 2001-2002 | 25 | Netherlands | 23 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.48 | 30 | - | |
| 722. | 1997-1998 | 29 | Netherlands | 23 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.48 | 32 | - | |
| 723. | 2000-2001 | 24 | Netherlands | 23 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.48 | 60 | - | |
| 724. | 1995-1996 | 25 | Netherlands | 18 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0.61 | 28 | - | |
| 725. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Germany3 | 41 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0.27 | 20 | 6 | |
| 726. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Germany3 | 44 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0.25 | 36 | - | |
| 727. | 1949-1950 | 36 | Netherlands | 13 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0.77 | 2 | - | |
| 728. | 1983-1984 | 21 | Netherlands | 9 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.11 | 10 | - | |
| 729. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Netherlands | 21 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.48 | 32 | - | |
| 730. | 1998-1999 | 22 | Dutch Cup | 11 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.91 | 6 | - | |
| 731. | 2003-2004 | 20 | Netherlands | 33 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.30 | 57 | - | |
| 732. | 1993-1994 | 26 | Dutch Cup | 7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.43 | 30 | - | |
| 733. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Dutch Cup | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.83 | 47 | - | |
| 734. | 1989-1990 | 24 | Netherlands | 16 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.63 | 15 | - | |
| 735. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Germany3 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.37 | 88 | - | |
| 736. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Netherlands | 34 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.29 | 41 | - | |
| 737. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Netherlands | 41 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.24 | 36 | - | |
| 738. | 1968-1969 | 23 | Netherlands | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3.33 | 4 | - | |
| 739. | 1997-1998 | 27 | Netherlands | 24 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.42 | 12 | - | |
| 740. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Germany3 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.30 | 110 | - | |
| 741. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Netherlands | 37 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.27 | 36 | - | |
| 742. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Germany3 | 40 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.25 | 26 | 0 | |
| 743. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Netherlands | 45 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.22 | 18 | - | |
| 744. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Germany3 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.67 | 6 | - | |
| 745. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Germany3 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.50 | 20 | - | |
| 746. | 2012-2013 | 36 | Netherlands | 30 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.33 | 28 | - | |
| 747. | 2026-2027 | 30 | Germany3 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.71 | 9 | 6 | |
| 748. | 1995-1996 | 19 | Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.50 | 20 | - | |
| 749. | 1998-1999 | 27 | Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.50 | 22 | - | |
| 750. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Germany3 | 32 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.31 | 10 | 11 | |
| 751. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Germany3 | 37 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0.27 | 59 | - | |
| 752. | 1949-1950 | 26 | Netherlands | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 753. | 1996-1997 | 20 | Netherlands | 20 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0.45 | 14 | - | |
| 754. | 1997-1998 | 26 | Dutch Cup | 11 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.82 | 18 | - | |
| 755. | 1964-1965 | 28 | Netherlands | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | 0 | - | |
| 756. | 1992-1993 | 24 | Netherlands | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.50 | 4 | - | |
| 757. | 1994-1995 | 26 | Dutch Cup | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.50 | 30 | - | |
| 758. | 1993-1994 | 23 | Netherlands | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.50 | 14 | - | |
| 759. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Netherlands | 20 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.45 | 8 | - | |
| 760. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Netherlands | 22 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.41 | 8 | - | |
| 761. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Germany3 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.31 | 50 | 3 | |
| 762. | 2002-2003 | 26 | Netherlands | 39 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.23 | 18 | - | |
| 763. | 2002-2003 | 26 | Netherlands | 39 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.23 | 18 | - | |
| 764. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Netherlands | 45 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.20 | 52 | - | |
| 765. | 1998-1999 | 19 | Netherlands | 12 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.75 | 10 | - | |
| 766. | 2026-2027 | 24 | Germany3 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.64 | 9 | 4 | |
| 767. | 2026-2027 | 24 | Germany3 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.64 | 10 | 17 | |
| 768. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Netherlands | 36 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.25 | 8 | - | |
| 769. | 2001-2002 | 23 | Netherlands | 24 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.38 | 8 | - | |
| 770. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Germany3 | 34 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.26 | 32 | - | |
| 771. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Netherlands | 41 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.22 | 54 | - | |
| 772. | 2005-2006 | 29 | Netherlands | 33 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.27 | 28 | - | |
| 773. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Germany3 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.26 | 46 | - | |
| 774. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Germany3 | 40 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.23 | 28 | - | |
| 775. | 2016-2017 | 33 | Germany3 | 22 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0.41 | 67 | - | |
| 776. | 1965-1966 | 18 | Netherlands | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.33 | 0 | - | |
| 777. | 1939-1940 | - | Netherlands | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0.89 | 1 | - | |
| 778. | 1996-1997 | 20 | Dutch Cup | 15 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0.53 | 16 | - | |
| 779. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Dutch Cup | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2.67 | 12 | - | |
| 780. | 1973-1974 | 27 | Netherlands | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | 12 | - | |
| 781. | 1998-1999 | 24 | Dutch Cup | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.00 | 31 | - | |
| 782. | 2001-2002 | 22 | Netherlands | 14 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.57 | 16 | - | |
| 783. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Germany3 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.38 | 10 | 31 | |
| 784. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Germany3 | 37 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.22 | 28 | 3 | |
| 785. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Germany3 | 38 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.21 | 10 | -1 | |
| 786. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Germany3 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.20 | 71 | - | |
| 787. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Germany3 | 42 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.19 | 28 | -4 | |
| 788. | 2003-2004 | 24 | Netherlands | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.62 | 4 | - | |
| 789. | 2007-2008 | 33 | Netherlands | 20 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.40 | 18 | - | |
| 790. | 2007-2008 | 28 | Netherlands | 37 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.22 | 22 | - | |
| 791. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Dutch Cup | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.67 | 6 | - | |
| 792. | 1998-1999 | 29 | Netherlands | 20 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.40 | 16 | - | |
| 793. | 1977-1978 | 28 | Netherlands | 21 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.38 | 2 | - | |
| 794. | 1991-1992 | 24 | Netherlands | 28 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.29 | 38 | - | |
| 795. | 1968-1969 | 19 | Netherlands | 31 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.26 | 18 | - | |
| 796. | 2002-2003 | 24 | Netherlands | 38 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.21 | 4 | - | |
| 797. | 1989-1990 | 24 | Netherlands | 44 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.18 | 66 | - | |
| 798. | 1991-1992 | 30 | Dutch Cup | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1.60 | 0 | - | |
| 799. | 2001-2002 | 18 | Netherlands | 20 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.40 | 6 | - | |
| 800. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Netherlands | 34 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.24 | 45 | - |
1 873 players