Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Rastislav Spirko (C/LW) totals 27 14 19 33 6
    HKM Zvolen Slovakia 24 14 19 33 6
    Slovakia (all) International 3 0 0 0 0
2. Eduard Lewandowski (RW) Löwen Frankfurt DEL2 19 8 17 25 10
3. Danil Yerdakov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 24 9 14 23 12
4. Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) totals 24 3 20 23 16
    GKS Tychy Poland 18 2 18 20 12
    GKS Tychy Champions HL 6 1 2 3 4
5. Vadim Berdnikov (C) totals 31 9 12 21 28
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan 24 8 7 15 24
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup 4 1 5 6 0
    Arlan Kokshetau Continental Cup 3 0 0 0 4
6. Pavel Vorobyev (C) totals 20 8 13 21 0
    Gyergyói HK Erste Liga 20 8 13 21 0
    Gyergyói HK Romania - - - - -
7. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Lada Togliatti VHL 25 6 15 21 8
8. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) KRS-ORG Beijing VHL 23 10 10 20 8
9. Branko Radivojevic (RW) HK Dukla Trencin Slovakia 24 6 14 20 38
10. Vitali Shulakov (D) totals 23 5 15 20 2
    SC Csíkszereda Erste Liga 23 5 15 20 2
    SC Csíkszereda Romania - - - - -
                 
11. Alexander Golovin (LW) Orlik Opole Poland 20 6 13 19 6
12. Albert Vishnyakov (F) totals 25 8 10 18 38
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan 21 8 9 17 28
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup 4 0 1 1 10
13. Chay Genoway (D) totals 25 4 14 18 37
    Frölunda HC SHL 18 1 9 10 6
    Frölunda HC Champions HL 7 3 5 8 31
14. Dmitri Pestunov (C) totals 21 3 14 17 0
    Gyergyói HK Erste Liga 21 3 14 17 0
    Gyergyói HK Romania - - - - -
15. Vyacheslav Belov (D) totals 21 1 16 17 2
    SC Csíkszereda Erste Liga 21 1 16 17 2
    SC Csíkszereda Romania - - - - -
16. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk VHL 25 8 7 15 24
17. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) totals 27 7 8 15 10
    Tsen Tou Jilin VHL 24 7 6 13 8
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup 3 0 2 2 2
18. Ryan Stoa (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL 28 6 9 15 20
19. Ville Lajunen (D) Kunlun Red Star KHL 26 4 11 15 4
20. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) totals 17 7 7 14 11
    CSKA Moskva KHL 1 0 0 0 0
    Zvezda Moskva VHL 16 7 7 14 11
                 
21. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk VHL 19 7 7 14 4
22. Igor Polygalov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL 28 7 7 14 16
23. Timofei Shishkanov (LW) Tohoku Free Blades Asia League 17 5 9 14 14
24. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW) Los Angeles Kings NHL 19 5 9 14 4
25. Jakub Nakládal (D) totals 27 7 6 13 23
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL 24 7 6 13 19
    Czech Republic EHT 3 0 0 0 4
    Czech Republic (all) International - - - - -
26. Dmitri Vorobyov (F) HK Ryazan VHL 24 3 10 13 12
27. Alexander Nesterov (LW/RW) totals 20 8 4 12 26
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan 17 7 3 10 26
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup 0 0 0 0 0
    Arlan Kokshetau Continental Cup 3 1 1 2 0
28. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 24 8 4 12 4
29. Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) totals 26 6 6 12 16
    Vityaz Podolsk KHL - - - - -
    Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL 26 6 6 12 16
30. Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Admiral Vladivostok KHL 26 7 4 11 4
                 
31. Denis Makarov (D) totals 21 6 5 11 14
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan 17 4 5 9 8
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup 4 2 0 2 6
32. Denis Ignashin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk VHL 26 5 6 11 2
33. Maxim Potapov (C/W) Nippon Paper Cranes Asia League 18 2 9 11 10
34. Juraj Mikus (C/RW) HC Litvinov Czech 16 5 5 10 14
35. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) HK Sochi KHL 26 4 6 10 2
36. Andrei Sergeyev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL 24 3 7 10 10
37. Alexander Nikulin (C) Vityaz Podolsk KHL 26 2 8 10 0
38. Nikolai Demidov (D) totals 24 4 5 9 10
    Sibir Novosibirsk KHL 21 3 4 7 10
    Russia II (all) International 3 1 1 2 0
39. Maxim Pristuplyuk (F) HK Cheboksary Russia3 20 3 6 9 12
40. Kirill Kabanov (RW/LW) Krefeld Pinguine DEL 19 2 7 9 12
                 
41. Yevgeni Skachkov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti VHL 13 5 3 8 18
42. Alexei Kirillov (D) Khimik Voskresensk VHL 25 5 3 8 8
43. Alexander Rybakov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL 28 4 4 8 10
44. Tom Wandell (C) Örebro HK SHL 16 3 5 8 2
45. Pavel Valentenko (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL 22 3 5 8 10
46. Ilya Klyauzov (C) Khimik Voskresensk VHL 26 2 6 8 7
47. Alexander Frolov (LW) Daemyung Killer Whales Asia League 10 5 2 7 4
48. Artyom Gordeyev (C) Toros Neftekamsk VHL 21 5 2 7 2
49. Casey Wellman (RW/C) totals 10 4 3 7 2
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 9 3 2 5 2
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 1 1 2 0
50. Vladimir Loginov (D) PSK Sakhalin Asia League 17 3 4 7 6
                 
51. Roman Lyuduchin (RW) Gangwon High1 Asia League 9 2 5 7 8
52. Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) totals 21 2 5 7 34
    Nomad Astana Kazakhstan 16 0 3 3 20
    Nomad Astana Kazakhstan Cup 5 2 2 4 14
53. Vladimir Bobylyov (LW/RW) totals 23 1 6 7 17
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL - - - - -
    Toros Neftekamsk VHL 23 1 6 7 17
54. Oleg Piganovich (D) Sibir Novosibirsk KHL 27 1 6 7 45
55. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) totals 18 5 1 6 8
    Saryarka Karaganda VHL 2 0 0 0 0
    Rubin Tyumen VHL 16 5 1 6 8
56. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL 11 4 2 6 6
57. Alexander Dergachyov (C/RW) totals 21 4 2 6 10
    SKA St. Petersburg KHL 19 4 2 6 10
    Russia EHT 2 0 0 0 0
58. Igor Mirnov (RW) Buran Voronezh VHL 9 3 3 6 4
59. Dmitri Syomin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL 14 3 3 6 4
60. Ilya Kablukov (C) SKA St. Petersburg KHL 26 3 3 6 6
                 
61. Denis Bodrov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL 21 2 4 6 12
62. Viktor Baldayev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 23 2 4 6 26
63. Dmitri Yudin (D) totals 25 2 4 6 16
    Ak Bars Kazan KHL 21 0 3 3 14
    Bars Kazan VHL 1 0 0 0 2
    Russia II (all) International 3 2 1 3 0
64. Vladimir Peshekhonov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk KHL 26 2 4 6 2
65. Nikita Shchitov (D) HK Sochi KHL 26 2 4 6 24
66. Lukas Radil (LW/RW) San Jose Barracuda AHL 11 1 5 6 12
67. Kirill Ablayev (D) Gornyak Uchaly VHL 23 1 5 6 8
68. Shaone Morrisonn (D) Oji Eagles Asia League 16 0 6 6 24
69. Yakov Seleznyov (D) totals 22 0 6 6 45
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan 14 0 4 4 43
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup 5 0 2 2 0
    Arlan Kokshetau Continental Cup 3 0 0 0 2
70. Dmitri Megalinsky (D) totals 27 0 6 6 6
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup 4 0 0 0 0
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 23 0 6 6 6
                 
71. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) Medvescak Zagreb EBEL 8 2 3 5 2
72. Alexander Mereskin (C) Admiral Vladivostok KHL 18 2 3 5 12
73. Ivan Baranka (D) HC Vitkovice Czech 19 2 3 5 8
74. Tomas Zizka (D) HC Zlin Czech 16 1 4 5 6
75. Viktor Komarov (C) totals 18 1 4 5 6
    SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL 7 0 0 0 4
    Sibir Novosibirsk KHL 11 1 4 5 2
76. Mikhail Mamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL 23 1 4 5 6
77. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) totals 13 0 5 5 6
    Ak Bars Kazan KHL - - - - -
    Bars Kazan VHL 13 0 5 5 6
78. Alexei Pepelyayev (D) totals 22 0 5 5 25
    Buran Voronezh VHL 11 0 4 4 21
    Dynamo Moskva KHL 11 0 1 1 4
79. Nikita Pukhov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL 11 4 0 4 8
80. Yuri Sergiyenko (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL 26 3 1 4 26
                 
81. Artyom Podshendyalov (LW) totals 9 2 2 4 2
    HK Sochi KHL 5 0 0 0 2
    HK Ryazan VHL 4 2 2 4 0
82. Andrei Ankudinov (RW) totals 9 2 2 4 32
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL 1 0 0 0 32
    Khimik Voskresensk VHL 8 2 2 4 0
83. Kirill Lyamin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL 20 2 2 4 20
84. Kirill Smirnov (F) Khimik Voskresensk VHL 23 2 2 4 8
85. Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) Dynamo Moskva KHL 21 0 4 4 10
86. Dmitri Korobov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL 21 0 4 4 14
87. Yevgeni Bolyakin (D) totals 23 2 1 3 12
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup 4 0 0 0 2
    Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan 19 2 1 3 10
88. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) totals 25 2 1 3 14
    Barys Astana KHL 25 2 1 3 14
    Nomad Astana Kazakhstan - - - - -
89. Yevgeni Bodrov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk KHL 18 1 2 3 29
90. Maxim Rybin (LW) Severstal Cherepovets KHL 29 1 2 3 34
                 
91. Roman Tatalin (D) totals 20 0 3 3 8
    Admiral Vladivostok KHL 20 0 3 3 8
    Yermak Angarsk VHL - - - - -
92. Dmitri Naumov (LW) Hässelby Kälvesta Division 4 1 2 0 2 4
93. Artyom Zemchyonok (D) totals 3 2 0 2 0
    SKA St. Petersburg KHL - - - - -
    Russia II (all) International 3 2 0 2 0
94. Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Amur Khabarovsk KHL 21 2 0 2 4
95. Matt Gilroy (D) totals 8 1 1 2 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA 7 1 1 2 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
96. Alexei Vasilchenko (D) totals 12 1 1 2 4
    Gyergyói HK Erste Liga 10 1 1 2 2
    Gyergyói HK Romania - - - - -
    Buran Voronezh VHL 2 0 0 0 2
97. Valeri Vasilyev (D) Severstal Cherepovets KHL 15 1 1 2 10
98. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) totals 16 1 1 2 6
    Yermak Angarsk VHL 8 1 1 2 2
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL 8 0 0 0 4
99. David Ling (RW/C) Hamilton Steelhawks ACH 2 0 2 2 10
100. Alexei Bondarev (D) Avangard Omsk KHL 9 0 2 2 2
118 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?