Loading page

Brest Player Stats 2007-08

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
France (12 players)
2007-2008

2007-2008 Brest Player Stats

Regular Season
Brest — 2007-2008 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
France3
1.France flagBruno Maynard (D/F)172221432.534-
2.France flagLilian Prunet (D)18726331.8382-
3.France flagSébastien Oprandi (LW)15518231.538-
4.France flagSerge Toukmatchev (F)1797160.9438-
5.France flagJulien Le Gall (F)1047111.1018-
6.France flagNicolas Medina (D)143360.436-
7.France flagMaxime Bot (D)100330.306-
8.France flagMaxime L'Arvor (D)20110.500-
9.France flagJérémy Cormier (F)110110.094-