PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Lukasz Dybas (F) Polonia Bytom Poland2 19 9 23 32 8
2. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) HC Kramatorsk Ukraine 32 13 18 31 20
3. Damian Tyczynski (C) HK Spisska Nova Ves Slovakia2 32 13 17 30 8
4. Karol Wasinski (C/LW) Polonia Bytom Poland2 19 19 9 28 8
5. Tadeas Jaros (LW) Draci Sumperk Czech2 32 12 16 28 22
6. Daniil Orekhin (F) Unia Oswiecim Poland 35 13 12 25 4
7. Nikita Butsenko (C) Donbass Donetsk Ukraine 33 5 16 21 6
8. Teddy Da Costa (C/W) Unia Oswiecim Poland 29 8 12 20 18
9. Filip Stoklasa (LW) KH GKS Katowice Poland 19 5 10 15 8
10. Lukasz Kisiel (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec Poland2 13 7 7 14 25
                 
11. Robert Korchokha (F) HC Mariupol Ukraine 26 5 8 13 12
12. Jaroslaw Dolega (F) totals 31 4 8 12 8
    KH Torun Poland 30 4 8 12 8
    KH Torun Polish Cup 1 0 0 0 0
13. Alexander Degtyarev (D) totals 41 2 9 11 18
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus2 37 2 9 11 18
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus Cup 4 0 0 0 0
14. Marcin Horzelski (D) totals 37 4 5 9 10
    JKH GKS Jastrzebie Poland 36 4 5 9 10
    Poland (all) International 1 0 0 0 0
15. Semyon Garshin (F) Unia Oswiecim Poland 29 2 7 9 58
16. Kamil Pedras (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec Poland2 15 3 5 8 6
17. Nykolai Onischenko (F/D) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec Poland2 17 2 6 8 30
18. Pavlo Taran (D) totals 31 3 4 7 64
    Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva Ukraine 5 2 0 2 8
    HC Kramatorsk Ukraine 26 1 4 5 56
19. Mateusz Kafel (D) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec Poland2 21 2 5 7 14
20. Branislav Pavúk (D) HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas Slovakia 37 2 4 6 56
                 
21. Filip Uherek (D) MOSM Tychy Poland2 4 3 1 4 4
22. Hubert Demkowicz (D) STS Sanok Poland 34 1 3 4 12
23. Lukasz Podsiadlo (D) totals 32 0 4 4 8
    KH Torun Poland 31 0 4 4 8
    KH Torun Polish Cup 1 0 0 0 0
24. Pawel Dronia (D) Ravensburg Towerstars DEL2 19 0 3 3 10
25. Oskar Krawczyk (D) KH GKS Katowice Poland 27 0 3 3 12
26. Kamil Charousek (D) Piráti Chomutov Czech4 2 0 2 2 0
27. Vitali Andreykiv (D) totals 7 1 0 1 0
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan - - - - -
    Sokol Kiev Ukraine 7 1 0 1 0
28. Matej Cunik (D) KH GKS Katowice Poland 10 0 1 1 6
29. Sergei Mikulchik (F/D) HK Lida Belarus Cup 5 0 0 0 6
30. Adrian Hanzel (D) MOSM Tychy Poland2 6 0 0 0 4
                 
31. Michal Starostecki (D) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok Poland2 7 0 0 0 28
32. Tomas Kana (RW/C) Milton Keynes Lightning NIHL - - - - -
33. Denis Akimoto (D) Nikko Icebucks Japan Cup - - - - -
34. Vladimír Luka (F) Nottingham Lions NIHL North Cup - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP GAA SV%
1. Michal Kieler Stoczniowiec Gdansk Poland 26 4.83 .891
2. Michal Kieler Poland (all) International 1 3.05 .880